ΑΦΡΙΚΗ: CAF Κύπελλο Συνομοσπονδιών - Προκριματικά
Βαθμολογία διοργάνωσηςΣΥΝΟΛΟ ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΚΤΟΣ | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΑΓ | Β | Ν | Ι | Η | Γ | Δ | Φ | |
Group A | ||||||||||
1 | USM | 6 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | 5 | ΝΗΙΝΝ | |
2 | Future FC | 6 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:3 | 6 | ΝΙΙΗΝ | |
3 | Αλ Χιλάλ | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 | ΗΝΗΝΗ | |
4 | Σούπερσπορ Γιουνάιτεντ | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | ΗΙΝΗΗ | |
Group B | ||||||||||
1 | Ζάμαλεκ | 6 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11:1 | 10 | ΝΝΙΝΝ | |
2 | Abu Salim | 6 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | ΗΗΝΝΝ | |
3 | Σαγκράντα | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:2 | 3 | ΝΙΙΗΗ | |
4 | SOAR | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0:12 | -12 | ΗΙΗΗΗ | |
Group C | ||||||||||
1 | Dreams | 6 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11:7 | 4 | ΗΝΝΝΝ | |
2 | Ρίβερς Γιουνάιτεντ | 6 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:8 | 2 | ΝΝΗΝΗ | |
3 | Αφρικέν | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:4 | 5 | ΙΗΝΗΝ | |
4 | Ακαδέμικα | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6:17 | -11 | ΙΗΗΗΗ | |
Group D | ||||||||||
1 | Berkane | 6 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10:2 | 8 | ΝΙΙΝΝ | |
2 | Stade Malien (Mli) | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | ΗΝΝΙΗ | |
3 | Sekhukhune | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | ΙΙΗΙΝ | |
4 | Diables Noirs (Con) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | ΙΗΙΗΗ |
- Άνοδος
ΠΡΩΤΟΙ ΣΚΟΡΕΡ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΓΚΟΛ | ΓΚΟΛ ΠΕΝΑΛΤΙ |
ΑΣΣΙΣΤ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΑΣΣΙΣΤ |
ΚΑΡΤΕΣ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΚΟΚΚΙΝΕΣ | ΚΙΤΡΙΝΕΣ |
ΠΡΟΣΦΑΤΑ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Group Stage, Group Stage | ||||
Κυριακή 26 Νοεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Future FC | 1 - 0 | Σούπερσπορ Γιουνάιτεντ | ||
Αφρικέν | 2 - 0 | Dreams | ||
Σαγκράντα | 2 - 0 | SOAR | ||
Diables Noirs (Con) | 1 - 3 | Stade Malien (Mli) | ||
Ρίβερς Γιουνάιτεντ | 3 - 0 | Σόγιο | ||
Ζάμαλεκ | 1 - 0 | Abu Salim | ||
Berkane | 2 - 0 | Sekhukhune | ||
USM | 2 - 0 | Αλ Χιλάλ | ||
Κυριακή 3 Δεκεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Σούπερσπορ Γιουνάιτεντ | 0 - 2 | USM | ||
Abu Salim | 1 - 0 | Σαγκράντα | ||
Σόγιο | 1 - 3 | Αφρικέν | ||
Stade Malien (Mli) | 1 - 2 | Berkane | ||
Dreams | 2 - 1 | Ρίβερς Γιουνάιτεντ | ||
Αλ Χιλάλ | 1 - 2 | Future FC | ||
SOAR | 0 - 4 | Ζάμαλεκ | ||
Sekhukhune | 2 - 1 | Diables Noirs (Con) | ||
Σάββατο 9 Δεκεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Ζάμαλεκ | 1 - 0 | Σαγκράντα | ||
Κυριακή 10 Δεκεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Abu Salim | 1 - 0 | SOAR | ||
Ρίβερς Γιουνάιτεντ | 1 - 0 | Αφρικέν | ||
Αλ Χιλάλ | 2 - 1 | Σούπερσπορ Γιουνάιτεντ | ||
Σόγιο | 2 - 3 | Dreams | ||
Sekhukhune | 0 - 0 | Stade Malien (Mli) | ||
Berkane | 2 - 0 | Diables Noirs (Con) | ||
USM | 1 - 0 | Future FC | ||
Τετάρτη 20 Δεκεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Diables Noirs (Con) | 1 - 1 | Berkane | ||
Σαγκράντα | 0 - 0 | Ζάμαλεκ | ||
Future FC | 0 - 0 | USM | ||
Dreams | 4 - 0 | Σόγιο | ||
Stade Malien (Mli) | 1 - 0 | Sekhukhune | ||
SOAR | 0 - 2 | Abu Salim | ||
Σούπερσπορ Γιουνάιτεντ | 2 - 1 | Αλ Χιλάλ | ||
Αφρικέν | 3 - 0 | Ρίβερς Γιουνάιτεντ | ||
Κυριακή 25 Φεβρουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Σούπερσπορ Γιουνάιτεντ | 1 - 1 | Future FC | ||
Σόγιο | 2 - 3 | Ρίβερς Γιουνάιτεντ | ||
Dreams | 1 - 0 | Αφρικέν | ||
Αλ Χιλάλ | 2 - 1 | USM | ||
Abu Salim | 1 - 2 | Ζάμαλεκ | ||
Stade Malien (Mli) | 1 - 0 | Diables Noirs (Con) | ||
SOAR | 0 - 0 | Σαγκράντα | ||
Sekhukhune | 0 - 0 | Berkane | ||
Κυριακή 3 Μαρτίου 2024 | ||||
Diables Noirs (Con) | 0 - 0 | Sekhukhune | ||
USM | 2 - 1 | Σούπερσπορ Γιουνάιτεντ | ||
Ρίβερς Γιουνάιτεντ | 2 - 1 | Dreams | ||
Αφρικέν | 1 - 1 | Σόγιο | ||
Future FC | 5 - 0 | Αλ Χιλάλ | ||
Ζάμαλεκ | 3 - 0 | SOAR | ||
Berkane | 3 - 0 | Stade Malien (Mli) | ||
Σαγκράντα | 3 - 0 | Abu Salim |
ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
---|