ΑΦΡΙΚΗ: Κόπα Άφρικα
Βαθμολογία διοργάνωσηςΣΥΝΟΛΟ ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΚΤΟΣ | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΑΓ | Β | Ν | Ι | Η | Γ | Δ | Φ | |
Group A | ||||||||||
1 | Μαλί | 6 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | 6 | ΝΗΝΝΝ | |
2 | Γουινέα | 6 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | ΗΝΙΝΝ | |
3 | Ναμίμπια | 6 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:7 | 1 | ΝΝΗΗΗ | |
4 | Τσαντ | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:12 | -10 | ΗΗΙΗΗ | |
Group B | ||||||||||
1 | Μπουρκίνα Φάσο | 6 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:2 | 4 | ΝΙΙΝΝ | |
2 | Μαλάουι | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | ΝΝΙΗΗ | |
3 | Ουγκάντα | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3:2 | 1 | ΗΙΗΝΝ | |
4 | Νότιο Σουδάν | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2:6 | -4 | ΗΗΝΗΗ | |
Group C | ||||||||||
1 | Γκάνα | 6 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:3 | 6 | ΝΙΗΝΝ | |
2 | Σουδάν | 6 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9:3 | 6 | ΝΝΝΗΗ | |
3 | Νότια Αφρική | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | ΗΙΝΝΝ | |
4 | Σάο Τομέ και Πρίνσιπε | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3:16 | -13 | ΗΗΗΗΗ | |
Group D | ||||||||||
1 | Γκάμπια | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | 2 | ΗΝΝΗΙ | |
2 | Γκαμπόν | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:6 | 2 | ΗΝΗΝΝ | |
3 | ΛΔ Κονγκό | 6 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | ΝΗΝΙΙ | |
4 | Ανγκόλα | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:7 | -3 | ΝΗΗΙΗ | |
Group E | ||||||||||
1 | Μαρόκο | 6 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10:1 | 9 | ΝΙΝΝΝ | |
2 | Μαυριτανία | 6 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | ΝΙΗΙΝ | |
3 | Μπουρούντι | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | ΗΙΝΙΗ | |
4 | Κεντροαφρικανική Δημοκρατία | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 | ΗΙΗΗΗ | |
Group F | ||||||||||
1 | Καμερούν | 6 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | 4 | ΙΗΝΝΝ | |
2 | Κάπε Βέρντε | 6 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | ΝΝΙΙΙ | |
3 | Ρουάντα | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | ΙΝΙΙΗ | |
4 | Μοζαμβίκη | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | ΗΗΗΗΙ | |
Group G | ||||||||||
1 | Αίγυπτος | 6 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10:3 | 7 | ΝΙΝΝΙ | |
2 | Κομόρες | 6 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | ΗΙΝΙΙ | |
3 | Κένυα | 6 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | ΝΙΗΙΙ | |
4 | Τόγκο | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:8 | -5 | ΗΙΗΗΙ | |
Group H | ||||||||||
1 | Αλγερία | 6 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 19:6 | 13 | ΝΙΙΝΝ | |
2 | Ζιμπάμπουε | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | ΗΝΙΗΝ | |
3 | Ζάμπια | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | ΝΙΗΝΗ | |
4 | Μποτσουάνα | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2:9 | -7 | ΗΗΝΗΗ | |
Group I | ||||||||||
1 | Σενεγάλη | 6 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10:2 | 8 | ΙΙΝΝΝ | |
2 | Γουινέα Μπισσάου | 6 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:7 | 2 | ΝΝΗΗΗ | |
3 | Κονγκό | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | ΗΙΙΝΝ | |
4 | Eswatini | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:13 | -10 | ΙΗΙΗΗ | |
Group J | ||||||||||
1 | Τυνησία | 6 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14:5 | 9 | ΝΝΙΝΝ | |
2 | Ισημερινή Γουινέα | 6 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | ΗΝΝΝΗ | |
3 | Τανζανία | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | ΝΗΙΗΗ | |
4 | Λιβύη | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7:15 | -8 | ΗΗΗΗΝ | |
Group K | ||||||||||
1 | Ακτή Ελεφαντοστού | 6 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:5 | 6 | ΝΝΙΝΗ | |
2 | Αιθιοπία | 6 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10:6 | 4 | ΗΝΝΗΝ | |
3 | Μαδαγασκάρη | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | ΙΗΙΗΝ | |
4 | Νίγηρας | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:13 | -10 | ΙΗΗΝΗ | |
Group L | ||||||||||
1 | Νιγηρία | 6 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14:7 | 7 | ΝΝΙΙΝ | |
2 | Σιέρρα Λεόνε | 6 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | ΝΙΙΙΗ | |
3 | Μπενίν | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3:4 | -1 | ΗΗΙΝΝ | |
4 | Λεσότο | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | ΗΙΙΗΗ |
- Άνοδος
ΠΡΩΤΟΙ ΣΚΟΡΕΡ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΓΚΟΛ | ΓΚΟΛ ΠΕΝΑΛΤΙ |
ΑΣΣΙΣΤ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΑΣΣΙΣΤ |
ΚΑΡΤΕΣ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΚΟΚΚΙΝΕΣ | ΚΙΤΡΙΝΕΣ |
ΠΡΟΣΦΑΤΑ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Group Stage, Group Stage | ||||
Σάββατο 13 Ιανουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Ακτή Ελεφαντοστού | 2 - 0 | Γουινέα Μπισσάου | ||
Κυριακή 14 Ιανουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Νιγηρία | 1 - 1 | Ισημερινή Γουινέα | ||
Αίγυπτος | 2 - 2 | Μοζαμβίκη | ||
Γκάνα | 1 - 2 | Κάπε Βέρντε | ||
Δευτέρα 15 Ιανουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Σενεγάλη | 3 - 0 | Γκάμπια | ||
Καμερούν | 1 - 1 | Γουινέα | ||
Αλγερία | 1 - 1 | Ανγκόλα | ||
Τρίτη 16 Ιανουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Μπουρκίνα Φάσο | 1 - 0 | Μαυριτανία | ||
Τυνησία | 0 - 1 | Ναμίμπια | ||
Μαλί | 2 - 0 | Νότια Αφρική | ||
Τετάρτη 17 Ιανουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Μαρόκο | 3 - 0 | Τανζανία | ||
ΛΔ Κονγκό | 1 - 1 | Ζάμπια | ||
Πέμπτη 18 Ιανουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Ισημερινή Γουινέα | 4 - 2 | Γουινέα Μπισσάου | ||
Ακτή Ελεφαντοστού | 0 - 1 | Νιγηρία | ||
Αίγυπτος | 2 - 2 | Γκάνα | ||
Παρασκευή 19 Ιανουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Κάπε Βέρντε | 3 - 0 | Μοζαμβίκη | ||
Σενεγάλη | 3 - 1 | Καμερούν | ||
Γουινέα | 1 - 0 | Γκάμπια | ||
Σάββατο 20 Ιανουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Αλγερία | 2 - 2 | Μπουρκίνα Φάσο | ||
Μαυριτανία | 2 - 3 | Ανγκόλα | ||
Τυνησία | 1 - 1 | Μαλί | ||
Κυριακή 21 Ιανουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Μαρόκο | 1 - 1 | ΛΔ Κονγκό | ||
Ζάμπια | 1 - 1 | Τανζανία | ||
Νότια Αφρική | 4 - 0 | Ναμίμπια | ||
Δευτέρα 22 Ιανουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Γουινέα Μπισσάου | 0 - 1 | Νιγηρία | ||
Ισημερινή Γουινέα | 4 - 0 | Ακτή Ελεφαντοστού | ||
Κάπε Βέρντε | 2 - 2 | Αίγυπτος | ||
Μοζαμβίκη | 2 - 2 | Γκάνα | ||
Τρίτη 23 Ιανουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Γκάμπια | 2 - 3 | Καμερούν | ||
Γουινέα | 0 - 2 | Σενεγάλη | ||
Ανγκόλα | 2 - 0 | Μπουρκίνα Φάσο | ||
Μαυριτανία | 1 - 0 | Αλγερία | ||
Τετάρτη 24 Ιανουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Ναμίμπια | 0 - 0 | Μαλί | ||
Νότια Αφρική | 0 - 0 | Τυνησία | ||
Ζάμπια | 0 - 1 | Μαρόκο | ||
Τανζανία | 0 - 0 | ΛΔ Κονγκό | ||
Round of 16, Knock Out | ||||
Σάββατο 27 Ιανουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Ανγκόλα | 3 - 0 | Ναμίμπια | ||
Νιγηρία | 2 - 0 | Καμερούν | ||
Κυριακή 28 Ιανουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Ισημερινή Γουινέα | 0 - 1 | Γουινέα | ||
Αίγυπτος | 1 - 1 | ΛΔ Κονγκό | ||
Δευτέρα 29 Ιανουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Κάπε Βέρντε | 1 - 0 | Μαυριτανία | ||
Σενεγάλη | 1 - 1 | Ακτή Ελεφαντοστού | ||
Τρίτη 30 Ιανουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Μαλί | 2 - 1 | Μπουρκίνα Φάσο | ||
Μαρόκο | 0 - 2 | Νότια Αφρική | ||
Quarter-finals, Knock Out | ||||
Παρασκευή 2 Φεβρουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Νιγηρία | 1 - 0 | Ανγκόλα | ||
ΛΔ Κονγκό | 3 - 1 | Γουινέα | ||
Σάββατο 3 Φεβρουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Μαλί | 1 - 2 | Ακτή Ελεφαντοστού | ||
Κάπε Βέρντε | 0 - 0 | Νότια Αφρική | ||
Semi-finals, Knock Out | ||||
Τετάρτη 7 Φεβρουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Νιγηρία | 1 - 1 | Νότια Αφρική | ||
Ακτή Ελεφαντοστού | 1 - 0 | ΛΔ Κονγκό | ||
3rd Place Final, Knock Out | ||||
Σάββατο 10 Φεβρουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Νότια Αφρική | 0 - 0 | ΛΔ Κονγκό | ||
Final, Knock Out | ||||
Κυριακή 11 Φεβρουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Νιγηρία | 1 - 2 | Ακτή Ελεφαντοστού |
ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
---|