ΑΣΙΑ: Προκριματικά Παγκοσμίου Κυπέλλου
Βαθμολογία διοργάνωσηςΣΥΝΟΛΟ ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΚΤΟΣ | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΑΓ | Β | Ν | Ι | Η | Γ | Δ | Φ | |
Group A | ||||||||||
1 | Κατάρ | 4 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16:2 | 14 | ΝΝΝΝ | |
2 | Ινδία | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | ΗΙΗΝ | |
3 | Αφγανιστάν | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:13 | -10 | ΝΙΗΗ | |
4 | Κουβέιτ | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | ΗΗΝΗ | |
Group B | ||||||||||
1 | Ιαπωνία | 4 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14:0 | 14 | ΝΝΝΝ | |
2 | Συρία | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | ΝΙΗΝ | |
3 | Βόρειος Κορέα | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | ΗΗΝΗ | |
4 | Μιανμάρ | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:19 | -17 | ΗΙΗΗ | |
Group C | ||||||||||
1 | Νότια Κορέα | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:1 | 11 | ΝΙΝΝ | |
2 | Κίνα | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:7 | 1 | ΝΙΗΝ | |
3 | Ταϊλάνδη | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | ΗΙΝΗ | |
4 | Σιγκαπούρη | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:14 | -10 | ΗΙΗΗ | |
Group D | ||||||||||
1 | Κιργκιζστάν | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:5 | 6 | ΝΝΝΗ | |
2 | Ομάν | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:1 | 6 | ΝΝΗΝ | |
3 | Μαλαισία | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | ΗΗΝΝ | |
4 | Κινεζική Ταϊπέι | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:11 | -10 | ΗΗΗΗ | |
Group E | ||||||||||
1 | Ιράν | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:2 | 10 | ΝΝΙΝ | |
2 | Ουζμπεκιστάν | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | 7 | ΝΝΙΝ | |
3 | Τουρκμενιστάν | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:11 | -8 | ΗΗΙΗ | |
4 | Χονκ Κονγκ | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:11 | -9 | ΗΗΙΗ | |
Group F | ||||||||||
1 | Ιράκ | 4 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12:1 | 11 | ΝΝΝΝ | |
2 | Ινδονησία | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | ΝΝΙΗ | |
3 | Βιετνάμ | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | ΗΗΗΝ | |
4 | Φιλιππίνες | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 | ΗΗΙΗ | |
Group G | ||||||||||
1 | Σαουδική Αραβία | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | 7 | ΙΝΝΝ | |
2 | Ιορδανία | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11:3 | 8 | ΝΝΗΙ | |
3 | Τατζικιστάν | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | 4 | ΙΗΝΙ | |
4 | Πακιστάν | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:20 | -19 | ΗΗΗΗ | |
Group H | ||||||||||
1 | Ηνωμένα Αραβικά Εμιράτα | 4 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | 10 | ΝΝΝΝ | |
2 | Μπαχρέιν | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:2 | 8 | ΝΝΗΝ | |
3 | Υεμένη | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | ΗΗΝΗ | |
4 | Νεπάλ | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:14 | -14 | ΗΗΗΗ | |
Group I | ||||||||||
1 | Αυστραλία | 4 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15:0 | 15 | ΝΝΝΝ | |
2 | Παλαιστίνη | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:1 | 5 | ΝΝΗΙ | |
3 | Λίβανος | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | ΗΗΙΙ | |
4 | Μπαγκλαντές | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:14 | -13 | ΗΗΙΗ |
- Άνοδος
ΠΡΩΤΟΙ ΣΚΟΡΕΡ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΓΚΟΛ | ΓΚΟΛ ΠΕΝΑΛΤΙ | |
1 | Almoez Ali | Κατάρ | 7 | 2 | |
1 | Caio Canedo | Ηνωμένα Αραβικά Εμιράτα | 1 | 0 | |
2 | A. Hrustić | Αυστραλία | 1 | 0 | |
2 | Son Heung-Min | Νότια Κορέα | 5 | 1 | |
3 | Mousa Al Ta'mari | Ιορδανία | 5 | 0 | |
3 | J. Irvine | Αυστραλία | 1 | 0 | |
4 | A. Ueda | Ιαπωνία | 5 | 0 | |
5 | Wu Lei | Κίνα | 5 | 0 | |
6 | Saleh Al Shehri | Σαουδική Αραβία | 4 | 1 | |
7 | Ali Mabkhout | Ηνωμένα Αραβικά Εμιράτα | 3 | 2 | |
8 | S. Azmoun | Ιράν | 3 | 0 | |
9 | Oday Dabbagh | Παλαιστίνη | 3 | 0 | |
10 | Jong Il-Gwan | Βόρειος Κορέα | 3 | 0 | |
11 | Omar Khrbin | Συρία | 3 | 1 | |
12 | J. Kojo | Κιργκιζστάν | 3 | 0 | |
13 | J. Maclaren | Αυστραλία | 3 | 0 | |
14 | S. Mueanta | Ταϊλάνδη | 3 | 0 | |
15 | E. Shomurodov | Ουζμπεκιστάν | 3 | 0 |
ΑΣΣΙΣΤ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΑΣΣΙΣΤ | ||
1 | Homam Ahmed | Κατάρ | 4 | ||
1 | Harib Abdalla Suhail | Ηνωμένα Αραβικά Εμιράτα | 1 | ||
2 | M. Boyle | Αυστραλία | 1 | ||
2 | J. Ito | Ιαπωνία | 4 | ||
3 | Amir Al Ammari | Ιράκ | 3 | ||
4 | Arif Aiman | Μαλαισία | 3 | ||
5 | Lee Kang-In | Νότια Κορέα | 3 | ||
6 | M. Taremi | Ιράν | 3 | ||
7 | Akram Afif | Κατάρ | 2 | ||
8 | Ali Al Busaidi | Ομάν | 2 | ||
9 | Anis Al Maari | Υεμένη | 2 | ||
10 | Yazan Al Naimat | Ιορδανία | 2 | ||
11 | Ali Jasim | Ιράκ | 2 | ||
12 | Ali Saleh | Ηνωμένα Αραβικά Εμιράτα | 2 | ||
13 | A. Amanow | Τουρκμενιστάν | 2 | ||
14 | S. Azmoun | Ιράν | 2 | ||
15 | T. Dangda | Ταϊλάνδη | 2 |
ΚΑΡΤΕΣ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΚΟΚΚΙΝΕΣ | ΚΙΤΡΙΝΕΣ | |
1 | Amid Mahajna | Παλαιστίνη | 1 | 2 | |
1 | Ali Mabkhout | Ηνωμένα Αραβικά Εμιράτα | 0 | 1 | |
2 | A. Hrustić | Αυστραλία | 0 | 1 | |
2 | Hein Phyo Win | Μιανμάρ | 1 | 1 | |
3 | Faisal Al Harbi | Κουβέιτ | 1 | 1 | |
4 | S. Datsiev | Κιργκιζστάν | 1 | 1 | |
5 | Farzad Ataie | Αφγανιστάν | 1 | 1 | |
6 | Li Yuanyi | Κίνα | 1 | 0 | |
7 | A. Mangkualam | Ινδονησία | 0 | 3 | |
8 | J. Mahler | Σιγκαπούρη | 0 | 2 | |
9 | Nasser Mohammedoh | Υεμένη | 0 | 2 | |
10 | Safuwan Baharudin | Σιγκαπούρη | 0 | 2 | |
11 | Camilo Saldaña | Παλαιστίνη | 0 | 2 | |
12 | Khalifa Al Hammadi | Ηνωμένα Αραβικά Εμιράτα | 0 | 2 | |
13 | Ali Madan | Μπαχρέιν | 0 | 2 | |
14 | Mohammad Abu Hashish | Ιορδανία | 0 | 2 | |
15 | K. Baccus | Αυστραλία | 0 | 2 |
ΠΡΟΣΦΑΤΑ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd Round, Group Stage | ||||
Πέμπτη 16 Νοεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Αυστραλία | 7 - 0 | Μπαγκλαντές | ||
Ιαπωνία | 5 - 0 | Μιανμάρ | ||
Φιλιππίνες | 0 - 2 | Βιετνάμ | ||
Νότια Κορέα | 5 - 0 | Σιγκαπούρη | ||
Ταϊλάνδη | 1 - 2 | Κίνα | ||
Μαλαισία | 4 - 3 | Κιργκιζστάν | ||
Τατζικιστάν | 1 - 1 | Ιορδανία | ||
Τουρκμενιστάν | 1 - 3 | Ουζμπεκιστάν | ||
Λίβανος | 0 - 0 | Παλαιστίνη | ||
Ιράν | 4 - 0 | Χονκ Κονγκ | ||
Ιράκ | 5 - 1 | Ινδονησία | ||
Ομάν | 3 - 0 | Κινεζική Ταϊπέι | ||
Κατάρ | 8 - 1 | Αφγανιστάν | ||
Ηνωμένα Αραβικά Εμιράτα | 4 - 0 | Νεπάλ | ||
Κουβέιτ | 0 - 1 | Ινδία | ||
Σαουδική Αραβία | 4 - 0 | Πακιστάν | ||
Συρία | 1 - 0 | Βόρειος Κορέα | ||
Υεμένη | 0 - 2 | Μπαχρέιν | ||
Τρίτη 21 Νοεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Πακιστάν | 1 - 6 | Τατζικιστάν | ||
Μιανμάρ | 1 - 6 | Βόρειος Κορέα | ||
Κινεζική Ταϊπέι | 0 - 1 | Μαλαισία | ||
Φιλιππίνες | 1 - 1 | Ινδονησία | ||
Μπαγκλαντές | 1 - 1 | Λίβανος | ||
Κίνα | 0 - 3 | Νότια Κορέα | ||
Βιετνάμ | 0 - 1 | Ιράκ | ||
Σιγκαπούρη | 1 - 3 | Ταϊλάνδη | ||
Χονκ Κονγκ | 2 - 2 | Τουρκμενιστάν | ||
Ουζμπεκιστάν | 2 - 2 | Ιράν | ||
Νεπάλ | 0 - 2 | Υεμένη | ||
Ινδία | 0 - 3 | Κατάρ | ||
Κιργκιζστάν | 1 - 0 | Ομάν | ||
Παλαιστίνη | 0 - 1 | Αυστραλία | ||
Συρία | 0 - 5 | Ιαπωνία | ||
Μπαχρέιν | 0 - 2 | Ηνωμένα Αραβικά Εμιράτα | ||
Ιορδανία | 0 - 2 | Σαουδική Αραβία | ||
Αφγανιστάν | 0 - 4 | Κουβέιτ | ||
Πέμπτη 21 Μαρτίου 2024 | ||||
Κινεζική Ταϊπέι | 0 - 2 | Κιργκιζστάν | ||
Πακιστάν | 0 - 3 | Ιορδανία | ||
Αυστραλία | 2 - 0 | Λίβανος | ||
Ιαπωνία | 1 - 0 | Βόρειος Κορέα | ||
Νότια Κορέα | 1 - 1 | Ταϊλάνδη | ||
Μιανμάρ | 1 - 1 | Συρία | ||
Χονκ Κονγκ | 0 - 2 | Ουζμπεκιστάν | ||
Σιγκαπούρη | 2 - 2 | Κίνα | ||
Ινδονησία | 1 - 0 | Βιετνάμ | ||
Ιράν | 5 - 0 | Τουρκμενιστάν | ||
Ομάν | 2 - 0 | Μαλαισία | ||
Ηνωμένα Αραβικά Εμιράτα | 2 - 1 | Υεμένη | ||
Κατάρ | 3 - 0 | Κουβέιτ | ||
Παλαιστίνη | 5 - 0 | Μπαγκλαντές | ||
Ιράκ | 1 - 0 | Φιλιππίνες | ||
Σαουδική Αραβία | 1 - 0 | Τατζικιστάν | ||
Αφγανιστάν | 0 - 0 | Ινδία | ||
Νεπάλ | 0 - 5 | Μπαχρέιν | ||
Τρίτη 26 Μαρτίου 2024 | ||||
Βόρειος Κορέα | - | Ιαπωνία | ||
Λίβανος | 0 - 5 | Αυστραλία | ||
Μπαγκλαντές | 0 - 1 | Παλαιστίνη | ||
Φιλιππίνες | 0 - 5 | Ιράκ | ||
Κίνα | 4 - 1 | Σιγκαπούρη | ||
Βιετνάμ | 0 - 3 | Ινδονησία | ||
Ταϊλάνδη | 0 - 3 | Νότια Κορέα | ||
Ινδία | 1 - 2 | Αφγανιστάν | ||
Μαλαισία | 0 - 2 | Ομάν | ||
Κιργκιζστάν | 5 - 1 | Κινεζική Ταϊπέι | ||
Ουζμπεκιστάν | 3 - 0 | Χονκ Κονγκ | ||
Τουρκμενιστάν | 0 - 1 | Ιράν | ||
Τατζικιστάν | 1 - 1 | Σαουδική Αραβία | ||
Κουβέιτ | 1 - 2 | Κατάρ | ||
Συρία | 7 - 0 | Μιανμάρ | ||
Ιορδανία | 7 - 0 | Πακιστάν | ||
Μπαχρέιν | 3 - 0 | Νεπάλ | ||
Υεμένη | 0 - 3 | Ηνωμένα Αραβικά Εμιράτα |
ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
---|