ΕΛΒΕΤΙΑ: Τσάλεντζ Λιγκ
Βαθμολογία διοργάνωσηςChallenge League | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ΣΥΝΟΛΟ ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΚΤΟΣ | ||||||||||
Α/Α | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΑΓ | Β | Ν | Ι | Η | Γ | Δ | Φ | |
1 | Σιόν | 34 | 73 | 21 | 10 | 3 | 67:23 | 44 | ΝΝΗΝΝ | |
2 | Τούν | 33 | 67 | 20 | 7 | 6 | 61:35 | 26 | ΝΙΝΗΝ | |
3 | Βαντούζ | 33 | 47 | 13 | 8 | 12 | 61:46 | 15 | ΝΝΝΝΝ | |
4 | Ξαμάξ | 33 | 44 | 10 | 14 | 9 | 48:42 | 6 | ΝΙΙΝΗ | |
5 | Ααράου | 34 | 43 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 48:51 | -3 | ΗΗΗΝΝ | |
6 | Βιλ | 34 | 41 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 44:49 | -5 | ΝΗΗΙΗ | |
7 | Μπελιντζόνα | 34 | 41 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 37:46 | -9 | ΝΗΝΙΝ | |
8 | Σταντ Νιόν | 34 | 40 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 41:51 | -10 | ΗΙΙΗΗ | |
9 | Σαφχάουζεν | 33 | 37 | 8 | 13 | 12 | 34:47 | -13 | ΙΝΙΙΗ | |
10 | Μπάντεν | 34 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 22 | 27:78 | -51 | ΗΗΗΗΗ |
- Άνοδος
- Playoff Ανόδου
- Υποβιβασμός
ΠΡΩΤΟΙ ΣΚΟΡΕΡ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΓΚΟΛ | ΓΚΟΛ ΠΕΝΑΛΤΙ |
ΑΣΣΙΣΤ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΑΣΣΙΣΤ |
ΚΑΡΤΕΣ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΚΟΚΚΙΝΕΣ | ΚΙΤΡΙΝΕΣ |
ΠΡΟΣΦΑΤΑ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
27η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρασκευή 29 Μαρτίου 2024 | ||||
Ξαμάξ | 2 - 1 | Σαφχάουζεν | ||
Σταντ Νιόν | 0 - 4 | Σιόν | ||
Μπελιντζόνα | 5 - 2 | Ααράου | ||
Σάββατο 30 Μαρτίου 2024 | ||||
Μπάντεν | 2 - 1 | Βιλ | ||
Δευτέρα 1 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Βαντούζ | 1 - 0 | Τούν | ||
32η αγωνιστική | ||||
Τρίτη 2 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Σιόν | 1 - 1 | Ξαμάξ | ||
Παρασκευή 26 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Ααράου | 0 - 2 | Μπελιντζόνα | ||
Σάββατο 27 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Σταντ Νιόν | 0 - 0 | Τούν | ||
Βαντούζ | 6 - 0 | Μπάντεν | ||
Βιλ | 0 - 1 | Σαφχάουζεν | ||
28η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρασκευή 5 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Σταντ Νιόν | 1 - 0 | Μπάντεν | ||
Σάββατο 6 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Ααράου | 1 - 2 | Σαφχάουζεν | ||
Βιλ | 4 - 1 | Μπελιντζόνα | ||
Τούν | 4 - 0 | Ξαμάξ | ||
Σιόν | 2 - 2 | Βαντούζ | ||
29η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρασκευή 12 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Ξαμάξ | 3 - 1 | Ααράου | ||
Σαφχάουζεν | 0 - 1 | Βαντούζ | ||
Σάββατο 13 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Τούν | 1 - 0 | Μπελιντζόνα | ||
Μπάντεν | 0 - 3 | Σιόν | ||
Κυριακή 14 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Βιλ | 0 - 0 | Σταντ Νιόν | ||
30η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρασκευή 19 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Μπελιντζόνα | 4 - 0 | Μπάντεν | ||
Σαφχάουζεν | 1 - 1 | Ξαμάξ | ||
Σιόν | 1 - 0 | Σταντ Νιόν | ||
Ααράου | 3 - 0 | Τούν | ||
Σάββατο 20 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Βαντούζ | 3 - 1 | Βιλ | ||
31η αγωνιστική | ||||
Δευτέρα 22 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Τούν | 1 - 0 | Σιόν | ||
Τρίτη 23 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Μπελιντζόνα | 1 - 1 | Σαφχάουζεν | ||
Ξαμάξ | 2 - 2 | Βιλ | ||
Μπάντεν | 0 - 1 | Ααράου | ||
Τετάρτη 24 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Σταντ Νιόν | 0 - 2 | Βαντούζ |
ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
34η αγωνιστική | ||||
Σάββατο 11 Μαΐου 2024 | ||||
Ξαμάξ | 19:00 | Βαντούζ | ||
Τούν | 19:00 | Σαφχάουζεν | ||
35η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρασκευή 17 Μαΐου 2024 | ||||
Μπελιντζόνα | 21:15 | Σιόν | ||
Ααράου | 21:15 | Βιλ | ||
Τούν | 21:15 | Βαντούζ | ||
Σαφχάουζεν | 21:15 | Μπάντεν | ||
Ξαμάξ | 21:15 | Σταντ Νιόν | ||
36η αγωνιστική | ||||
Δευτέρα 20 Μαΐου 2024 | ||||
Σιόν | 15:15 | Σαφχάουζεν | ||
Σταντ Νιόν | 15:15 | Ααράου | ||
Μπάντεν | 15:15 | Ξαμάξ | ||
Βαντούζ | 15:15 | Μπελιντζόνα | ||
Βιλ | 15:15 | Τούν |