ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ: 2η Κατηγορία
Βαθμολογία διοργάνωσης2. Bundesliga | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ΣΥΝΟΛΟ ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΚΤΟΣ | ||||||||||
Α/Α | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΑΓ | Β | Ν | Ι | Η | Γ | Δ | Φ | |
1 | Χοστάιν Κιέλ | 32 | 64 | 20 | 4 | 8 | 62:37 | 25 | ΝΗΝΝΝ | |
2 | Σαν Πάουλι | 32 | 63 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 57:34 | 23 | ΗΝΝΗΗ | |
3 | Ντίσελντορφ | 32 | 59 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 68:37 | 31 | ΝΙΝΝΝ | |
4 | Αμβούργο | 33 | 55 | 16 | 7 | 10 | 60:43 | 17 | ΗΝΝΗΙ | |
5 | Καρλσρούη | 32 | 52 | 14 | 10 | 8 | 64:46 | 18 | ΝΝΝΙΝ | |
6 | Αννόβερο | 32 | 49 | 12 | 13 | 7 | 56:41 | 15 | ΝΙΗΙΙ | |
7 | Πάντερμπορν | 33 | 49 | 14 | 7 | 12 | 52:53 | -1 | ΝΗΝΝΙ | |
8 | Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ | 33 | 47 | 13 | 8 | 12 | 48:49 | -1 | ΙΙΝΗΝ | |
9 | Χέρτα Βερολίνου | 32 | 45 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 65:56 | 9 | ΗΙΗΝΝ | |
10 | Έλβερσμπεργκ | 32 | 43 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 49:57 | -8 | ΝΗΙΝΙ | |
11 | Σάλκε | 32 | 40 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 51:57 | -6 | ΝΙΙΝΙ | |
12 | Μαγδεβούργο | 33 | 38 | 9 | 11 | 13 | 44:51 | -7 | ΙΗΙΝΙ | |
13 | Νυρεμβέργη | 32 | 37 | 10 | 7 | 15 | 39:60 | -21 | ΗΗΗΗΗ | |
14 | Καϊζερσλάουτερν | 32 | 36 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 53:61 | -8 | ΝΝΙΗΗ | |
15 | Μπραουνσβάιγκ | 32 | 35 | 10 | 5 | 17 | 36:48 | -12 | ΙΗΝΙΗ | |
16 | Βέχεν | 32 | 32 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 35:47 | -12 | ΗΗΙΗΗ | |
17 | Χάνσα Ρόστοκ | 32 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 19 | 28:53 | -25 | ΗΗΗΗΝ | |
18 | Όσναμπρικ | 32 | 25 | 5 | 10 | 17 | 28:65 | -37 | ΗΙΗΗΝ |
- Άνοδος
- Playoff Υποβιβασμού
- Υποβιβασμός
ΠΡΩΤΟΙ ΣΚΟΡΕΡ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΓΚΟΛ | ΓΚΟΛ ΠΕΝΑΛΤΙ | |
1 | H. Tabaković | Χέρτα Βερολίνου | 21 | 3 | |
2 | R. Glatzel | Αμβούργο | 19 | 1 | |
3 | C. Tzolis | Ντίσελντορφ | 18 | 4 | |
4 | R. Ache | Καϊζερσλάουτερν | 16 | 0 | |
5 | M. Hartel | Σαν Πάουλι | 16 | 3 | |
6 | C. Uzun | Νυρεμβέργη | 15 | 3 | |
7 | I. Matanović | Καρλσρούη | 14 | 0 | |
8 | L. Bénes | Αμβούργο | 13 | 3 | |
9 | I. Prtajin | Βέχεν | 13 | 2 | |
10 | K. Karaman | Σάλκε | 12 | 2 | |
11 | A. Sieb | Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ | 12 | 0 | |
12 | V. Vermeij | Ντίσελντορφ | 12 | 1 | |
13 | C. Teuchert | Αννόβερο | 11 | 6 | |
14 | B. Zivzivadze | Καρλσρούη | 11 | 0 | |
15 | E. Engelhardt | Όσναμπρικ | 10 | 1 |
ΑΣΣΙΣΤ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΑΣΣΙΣΤ |
ΚΑΡΤΕΣ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΚΟΚΚΙΝΕΣ | ΚΙΤΡΙΝΕΣ | |
1 | J. Castrop | Νυρεμβέργη | 2 | 11 | |
2 | M. Cuisance | Όσναμπρικ | 2 | 8 | |
3 | D. Gnaase | Όσναμπρικ | 0 | 14 | |
4 | J. Nikolaou | Μπραουνσβάιγκ | 2 | 7 | |
5 | A. Vukotić | Βέχεν | 1 | 10 | |
6 | F. Niederlechner | Χέρτα Βερολίνου | 2 | 5 | |
7 | B. Tomiak | Καϊζερσλάουτερν | 2 | 5 | |
8 | H. Kuruçay | Μπραουνσβάιγκ | 2 | 5 | |
9 | Guilherme Ramos | Αμβούργο | 2 | 5 | |
10 | L. Holtby | Χοστάιν Κιέλ | 1 | 8 | |
11 | R. Krauße | Μπραουνσβάιγκ | 1 | 8 | |
12 | D. Roßbach | Χάνσα Ρόστοκ | 0 | 11 | |
13 | M. Heyer | Αμβούργο | 1 | 7 | |
14 | D. Hadžikadunić | Αμβούργο | 1 | 7 | |
15 | D. Murkin | Σάλκε | 1 | 7 |
ΠΡΟΣΦΑΤΑ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
28η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρασκευή 5 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Πάντερμπορν | 2 - 3 | Χέρτα Βερολίνου | ||
Χάνσα Ρόστοκ | 3 - 1 | Βέχεν | ||
Σάββατο 6 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Αμβούργο | 2 - 1 | Καϊζερσλάουτερν | ||
Νυρεμβέργη | 0 - 4 | Χοστάιν Κιέλ | ||
Έλβερσμπεργκ | 0 - 0 | Μαγδεβούργο | ||
Καρλσρούη | 2 - 1 | Σαν Πάουλι | ||
Κυριακή 7 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Ντίσελντορφ | 2 - 0 | Μπραουνσβάιγκ | ||
Αννόβερο | 1 - 1 | Σάλκε | ||
Όσναμπρικ | 2 - 0 | Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ | ||
29η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρασκευή 12 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Χέρτα Βερολίνου | 4 - 0 | Χάνσα Ρόστοκ | ||
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ | 2 - 1 | Καϊζερσλάουτερν | ||
Σάββατο 13 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Πάντερμπορν | 1 - 1 | Καρλσρούη | ||
Χοστάιν Κιέλ | 4 - 0 | Όσναμπρικ | ||
Βέχεν | 0 - 2 | Ντίσελντορφ | ||
Σάλκε | 2 - 0 | Νυρεμβέργη | ||
Κυριακή 14 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Σαν Πάουλι | 3 - 4 | Έλβερσμπεργκ | ||
Μαγδεβούργο | 2 - 2 | Αμβούργο | ||
Μπραουνσβάιγκ | 0 - 0 | Αννόβερο | ||
30η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρασκευή 19 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Νυρεμβέργη | 0 - 2 | Πάντερμπορν | ||
Έλβερσμπεργκ | 1 - 1 | Σάλκε | ||
Σάββατο 20 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Ντίσελντορφ | 1 - 0 | Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ | ||
Καϊζερσλάουτερν | 1 - 1 | Βέχεν | ||
Όσναμπρικ | 0 - 3 | Μπραουνσβάιγκ | ||
Αμβούργο | 0 - 1 | Χοστάιν Κιέλ | ||
Κυριακή 21 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Καρλσρούη | 3 - 2 | Χέρτα Βερολίνου | ||
Αννόβερο | 1 - 2 | Σαν Πάουλι | ||
Χάνσα Ρόστοκ | 0 - 2 | Μαγδεβούργο | ||
31η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρασκευή 26 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Χέρτα Βερολίνου | 1 - 1 | Αννόβερο | ||
Σαν Πάουλι | 1 - 0 | Χάνσα Ρόστοκ | ||
Σάββατο 27 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Πάντερμπορν | 3 - 1 | Έλβερσμπεργκ | ||
Χοστάιν Κιέλ | 1 - 3 | Καϊζερσλάουτερν | ||
Μπραουνσβάιγκ | 0 - 4 | Αμβούργο | ||
Σάλκε | 1 - 1 | Ντίσελντορφ | ||
Κυριακή 28 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Μαγδεβούργο | 1 - 1 | Όσναμπρικ | ||
Νυρεμβέργη | 0 - 1 | Καρλσρούη | ||
Βέχεν | 3 - 5 | Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ | ||
32η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρασκευή 3 Μαΐου 2024 | ||||
Αμβούργο | 1 - 0 | Σαν Πάουλι | ||
Ντίσελντορφ | 3 - 1 | Νυρεμβέργη | ||
Σάββατο 4 Μαΐου 2024 | ||||
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ | 3 - 3 | Μπραουνσβάιγκ | ||
Χάνσα Ρόστοκ | 1 - 2 | Καρλσρούη | ||
Καϊζερσλάουτερν | 4 - 1 | Μαγδεβούργο | ||
Κυριακή 5 Μαΐου 2024 | ||||
Αννόβερο | 3 - 2 | Πάντερμπορν | ||
Έλβερσμπεργκ | 4 - 2 | Χέρτα Βερολίνου | ||
Βέχεν | 0 - 1 | Χοστάιν Κιέλ | ||
Τρίτη 7 Μαΐου 2024 | ||||
Όσναμπρικ | 0 - 4 | Σάλκε | ||
33η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρασκευή 10 Μαΐου 2024 | ||||
Πάντερμπορν | 1 - 0 | Αμβούργο | ||
Μαγδεβούργο | 0 - 0 | Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ |
ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
33η αγωνιστική | ||||
Σάββατο 11 Μαΐου 2024 | ||||
Σάλκε | 14:00 | Χάνσα Ρόστοκ | ||
Χέρτα Βερολίνου | 14:00 | Καϊζερσλάουτερν | ||
Νυρεμβέργη | 14:00 | Έλβερσμπεργκ | ||
Χοστάιν Κιέλ | 21:30 | Ντίσελντορφ | ||
Κυριακή 12 Μαΐου 2024 | ||||
Σαν Πάουλι | 14:30 | Όσναμπρικ | ||
Καρλσρούη | 14:30 | Αννόβερο | ||
Μπραουνσβάιγκ | 14:30 | Βέχεν | ||
34η αγωνιστική | ||||
Κυριακή 19 Μαΐου 2024 | ||||
Αμβούργο | 16:30 | Νυρεμβέργη | ||
Ντίσελντορφ | 16:30 | Μαγδεβούργο | ||
Καϊζερσλάουτερν | 16:30 | Μπραουνσβάιγκ | ||
Αννόβερο | 16:30 | Χοστάιν Κιέλ | ||
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ | 16:30 | Σάλκε | ||
Χάνσα Ρόστοκ | 16:30 | Πάντερμπορν | ||
Έλβερσμπεργκ | 16:30 | Καρλσρούη | ||
Όσναμπρικ | 16:30 | Χέρτα Βερολίνου | ||
Βέχεν | 16:30 | Σαν Πάουλι |