ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ: 3η Κατηγορία
Βαθμολογία διοργάνωσης3. Liga | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ΣΥΝΟΛΟ ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΚΤΟΣ | ||||||||||
Α/Α | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΑΓ | Β | Ν | Ι | Η | Γ | Δ | Φ | |
1 | Ούλμ 1846 | 37 | 74 | 22 | 8 | 7 | 61:36 | 25 | ΝΝΝΝΝ | |
2 | Προύτζεν Μούνστερ | 36 | 64 | 18 | 10 | 8 | 66:47 | 19 | ΝΝΝΗΗ | |
3 | Ρέγκενσμπουργκ | 37 | 63 | 17 | 12 | 8 | 51:41 | 10 | ΙΗΙΗΙ | |
4 | Ντιναμό Δρέσδης | 37 | 59 | 18 | 5 | 14 | 54:40 | 14 | ΝΗΙΗΙ | |
5 | Έσεν | 37 | 58 | 17 | 7 | 13 | 57:50 | 7 | ΗΗΝΙΝ | |
6 | Άουε | 36 | 56 | 15 | 11 | 10 | 47:45 | 2 | ΝΙΝΗΝ | |
7 | Σαντχάουσεν | 36 | 55 | 15 | 10 | 11 | 55:52 | 3 | ΝΗΗΗΝ | |
8 | Ουντερχάκινγκ | 37 | 55 | 16 | 7 | 14 | 50:47 | 3 | ΗΝΝΗΝ | |
9 | Σααρμπρίκεν | 36 | 54 | 13 | 15 | 8 | 57:42 | 15 | ΗΗΙΙΝ | |
10 | Ινγκολστάντ | 37 | 53 | 14 | 11 | 12 | 64:50 | 14 | ΝΙΗΝΙ | |
11 | Μπορούσια Ντόρτμουντ ΙΙ | 37 | 53 | 14 | 11 | 12 | 57:52 | 5 | ΗΝΙΝΙ | |
12 | Βερλ | 36 | 50 | 13 | 11 | 12 | 55:52 | 3 | ΝΙΗΝΙ | |
13 | Βικτόρια Κολωνίας | 37 | 49 | 13 | 10 | 14 | 59:64 | -5 | ΙΗΗΝΝ | |
14 | Μόναχο 1860 | 37 | 46 | 13 | 7 | 17 | 40:40 | 0 | ΝΗΗΙΙ | |
15 | Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ | 37 | 43 | 10 | 13 | 14 | 46:47 | -1 | ΙΗΙΝΙ | |
16 | Μανχάιμ | 36 | 40 | 10 | 10 | 16 | 47:56 | -9 | ΙΙΗΙΝ | |
17 | Χάλεσκερ | 37 | 39 | 11 | 6 | 20 | 49:67 | -18 | ΙΗΝΝΗ | |
18 | Ντούισμπουργκ | 36 | 33 | 8 | 9 | 19 | 39:59 | -20 | ΗΝΗΙΗ | |
19 | Λούμπεκ | 37 | 31 | 6 | 13 | 18 | 34:74 | -40 | ΗΝΙΗΗ | |
20 | Φράιμπουργκ ΙΙ | 36 | 27 | 7 | 6 | 23 | 35:62 | -27 | ΝΗΗΙΗ |
- Άνοδος
- Υποβιβασμός
ΠΡΩΤΟΙ ΣΚΟΡΕΡ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΓΚΟΛ | ΓΚΟΛ ΠΕΝΑΛΤΙ |
ΑΣΣΙΣΤ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΑΣΣΙΣΤ |
ΚΑΡΤΕΣ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΚΟΚΚΙΝΕΣ | ΚΙΤΡΙΝΕΣ |
ΠΡΟΣΦΑΤΑ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
30η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρασκευή 15 Μαρτίου 2024 | ||||
Μανχάιμ | 1 - 0 | Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ | ||
Σάββατο 16 Μαρτίου 2024 | ||||
Άουε | 2 - 1 | Βικτόρια Κολωνίας | ||
Λούμπεκ | 1 - 0 | Ρέγκενσμπουργκ | ||
Ντούισμπουργκ | 2 - 0 | Σααρμπρίκεν | ||
Μόναχο 1860 | 1 - 2 | Προύτζεν Μούνστερ | ||
Ντιναμό Δρέσδης | 0 - 0 | Ούλμ 1846 | ||
Χάλεσκερ | 2 - 2 | Φράιμπουργκ ΙΙ | ||
Κυριακή 17 Μαρτίου 2024 | ||||
Έσεν | 4 - 0 | Μπορούσια Ντόρτμουντ ΙΙ | ||
Σαντχάουσεν | 1 - 0 | Ουντερχάκινγκ | ||
Ινγκολστάντ | 0 - 1 | Βερλ | ||
31η αγωνιστική | ||||
Σάββατο 30 Μαρτίου 2024 | ||||
Ουντερχάκινγκ | 0 - 3 | Ινγκολστάντ | ||
Προύτζεν Μούνστερ | 1 - 0 | Ντιναμό Δρέσδης | ||
Ρέγκενσμπουργκ | 2 - 0 | Χάλεσκερ | ||
Ούλμ 1846 | 2 - 2 | Άουε | ||
Μπορούσια Ντόρτμουντ ΙΙ | 1 - 2 | Μανχάιμ | ||
Φράιμπουργκ ΙΙ | 1 - 0 | Μόναχο 1860 | ||
Κυριακή 31 Μαρτίου 2024 | ||||
Βικτόρια Κολωνίας | 1 - 0 | Λούμπεκ | ||
Βερλ | 4 - 4 | Σαντχάουσεν | ||
Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ | 2 - 0 | Ντούισμπουργκ | ||
Τετάρτη 24 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Σααρμπρίκεν | 1 - 1 | Έσεν | ||
32η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρασκευή 5 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Ινγκολστάντ | 1 - 1 | Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ | ||
Σάββατο 6 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Λούμπεκ | 0 - 0 | Βερλ | ||
Σαντχάουσεν | 3 - 2 | Μπορούσια Ντόρτμουντ ΙΙ | ||
Άουε | 2 - 1 | Φράιμπουργκ ΙΙ | ||
Μόναχο 1860 | 3 - 1 | Βικτόρια Κολωνίας | ||
Προύτζεν Μούνστερ | 1 - 3 | Ρέγκενσμπουργκ | ||
Μανχάιμ | 6 - 1 | Ουντερχάκινγκ | ||
Κυριακή 7 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Ντιναμό Δρέσδης | 1 - 3 | Σααρμπρίκεν | ||
Έσεν | 4 - 1 | Ντούισμπουργκ | ||
Χάλεσκερ | 0 - 2 | Ούλμ 1846 | ||
33η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρασκευή 12 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Ντούισμπουργκ | 1 - 1 | Μανχάιμ | ||
Σάββατο 13 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Ούλμ 1846 | 2 - 0 | Προύτζεν Μούνστερ | ||
Βερλ | 3 - 1 | Άουε | ||
Μπορούσια Ντόρτμουντ ΙΙ | 1 - 1 | Ινγκολστάντ | ||
Ουντερχάκινγκ | 4 - 1 | Λούμπεκ | ||
Βικτόρια Κολωνίας | 4 - 2 | Χάλεσκερ | ||
Σααρμπρίκεν | 4 - 1 | Σαντχάουσεν | ||
Κυριακή 14 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Ρέγκενσμπουργκ | 1 - 1 | Μόναχο 1860 | ||
Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ | 1 - 1 | Έσεν | ||
Φράιμπουργκ ΙΙ | 1 - 1 | Ντιναμό Δρέσδης | ||
34η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρασκευή 19 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Σαντχάουσεν | 1 - 2 | Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ | ||
Σάββατο 20 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Άουε | 2 - 1 | Ουντερχάκινγκ | ||
Μόναχο 1860 | 1 - 1 | Σααρμπρίκεν | ||
Ντιναμό Δρέσδης | 0 - 2 | Βικτόρια Κολωνίας | ||
Λούμπεκ | 0 - 5 | Μπορούσια Ντόρτμουντ ΙΙ | ||
Χάλεσκερ | 1 - 0 | Βερλ | ||
Ινγκολστάντ | 2 - 0 | Ντούισμπουργκ | ||
Κυριακή 21 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Μανχάιμ | 0 - 2 | Έσεν | ||
Προύτζεν Μούνστερ | 2 - 0 | Φράιμπουργκ ΙΙ | ||
Ούλμ 1846 | 1 - 0 | Ρέγκενσμπουργκ | ||
35η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρασκευή 26 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ | 0 - 0 | Λούμπεκ | ||
Σάββατο 27 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Ντούισμπουργκ | 3 - 1 | Σαντχάουσεν | ||
Ρέγκενσμπουργκ | 1 - 1 | Ντιναμό Δρέσδης | ||
Σααρμπρίκεν | 0 - 1 | Χάλεσκερ | ||
Μπορούσια Ντόρτμουντ ΙΙ | 2 - 2 | Άουε | ||
Βικτόρια Κολωνίας | 3 - 5 | Προύτζεν Μούνστερ | ||
Βερλ | 1 - 1 | Μανχάιμ | ||
Κυριακή 28 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Έσεν | 4 - 0 | Ινγκολστάντ | ||
Φράιμπουργκ ΙΙ | 1 - 2 | Ούλμ 1846 | ||
Ουντερχάκινγκ | 2 - 0 | Μόναχο 1860 |
ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
37η αγωνιστική | ||||
Κυριακή 12 Μαΐου 2024 | ||||
Ντούισμπουργκ | 14:30 | Άουε | ||
Βερλ | 17:30 | Προύτζεν Μούνστερ | ||
Σααρμπρίκεν | 20:30 | Φράιμπουργκ ΙΙ | ||
38η αγωνιστική | ||||
Σάββατο 18 Μαΐου 2024 | ||||
Μόναχο 1860 | 14:30 | Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ | ||
Σαντχάουσεν | 14:30 | Ινγκολστάντ | ||
Ντιναμό Δρέσδης | 14:30 | Ντούισμπουργκ | ||
Φράιμπουργκ ΙΙ | 14:30 | Βικτόρια Κολωνίας | ||
Άουε | 14:30 | Μανχάιμ | ||
Προύτζεν Μούνστερ | 14:30 | Ουντερχάκινγκ | ||
Ρέγκενσμπουργκ | 14:30 | Σααρμπρίκεν | ||
Χάλεσκερ | 14:30 | Μπορούσια Ντόρτμουντ ΙΙ | ||
Λούμπεκ | 14:30 | Έσεν | ||
Ούλμ 1846 | 14:30 | Βερλ |