ΙΑΠΩΝΙΑ: J Λιγκ
Βαθμολογία διοργάνωσηςJ1 League | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ΣΥΝΟΛΟ ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΚΤΟΣ | ||||||||||
Α/Α | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΑΓ | Β | Ν | Ι | Η | Γ | Δ | Φ | |
1 | Ματσίδα Ζέλβια | 13 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 18:10 | 8 | ΝΝΗΝΗ | |
2 | Βίσσελ Κόμπε | 12 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 19:9 | 10 | ΝΝΗΝΝ | |
3 | Κασίμα | 12 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 17:13 | 4 | ΝΝΝΗΝ | |
4 | Τόκυο | 12 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 21:17 | 4 | ΝΝΝΗΙ | |
5 | Σερέζο Οσάκα | 12 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 16:11 | 5 | ΗΙΙΗΝ | |
6 | Ουράβα | 13 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 21:19 | 2 | ΗΙΙΙΙ | |
7 | Χιροσίμα | 12 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 19:11 | 8 | ΝΗΗΝΝ | |
8 | Φουκουόκα | 13 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 13:12 | 1 | ΝΗΗΝΝ | |
9 | Ναγκόγια | 12 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 | ΝΗΝΗΗ | |
10 | Γκάμπα Οσάκα | 12 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 10:10 | 0 | ΝΝΙΙΙ | |
11 | Καβασάκι | 13 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 19:15 | 4 | ΗΙΙΙΝ | |
12 | Τόκυο Βέρντι | 12 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 17:15 | 2 | ΙΝΙΙΙ | |
13 | Γιοκοχάμα Μάρινος | 11 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16:14 | 2 | ΗΙΝΙΗ | |
14 | Γιούμπιλο Ιβάτα | 13 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 18:20 | -2 | ΗΗΙΝΙ | |
15 | Κασίβα | 11 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | ΙΝΙΙΗ | |
16 | Άλμπιρεξ Νιγκάτα | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 14:20 | -6 | ΗΙΗΝΙ | |
17 | Σονάν | 13 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 17:24 | -7 | ΝΗΙΗΙ | |
18 | Τόσου | 13 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 16:23 | -7 | ΗΗΝΗΗ | |
19 | Κυότο | 13 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11:21 | -10 | ΗΗΙΝΗ | |
20 | Σαπόρο | 13 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 11:26 | -15 | ΗΙΙΙΙ |
- Υποβιβασμός
ΠΡΩΤΟΙ ΣΚΟΡΕΡ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΓΚΟΛ | ΓΚΟΛ ΠΕΝΑΛΤΙ | |
1 | R. Germain | Γιούμπιλο Ιβάτα | 11 | 4 | |
2 | Léo Ceará | Σερέζο Οσάκα | 9 | 3 | |
3 | Y. Ohashi | Χιροσίμα | 7 | 2 | |
4 | Anderson Lopes | Γιοκοχάμα Μάρινος | 6 | 1 | |
5 | S. Zahedi | Φουκουόκα | 6 | 0 | |
6 | R. Araki | Τόκυο | 5 | 0 | |
7 | Y. Kimura | Τόκυο Βέρντι | 5 | 1 | |
8 | T. Miyashiro | Βίσσελ Κόμπε | 5 | 0 | |
9 | Oh Se-Hun | Ματσίδα Ζέλβια | 5 | 0 | |
10 | Thiago Santana | Ουράβα | 5 | 2 | |
11 | Marcelo Ryan | Τόσου | 5 | 0 | |
12 | Y. Suzuki | Κασίμα | 5 | 2 | |
13 | A. Čavrić | Κασίμα | 4 | 0 | |
14 | S. Fukuda | Σονάν | 4 | 0 | |
15 | K. Kinoshita | Κασίβα | 4 | 0 |
ΑΣΣΙΣΤ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΑΣΣΙΣΤ |
ΚΑΡΤΕΣ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΚΟΚΚΙΝΕΣ | ΚΙΤΡΙΝΕΣ | |
1 | Marcinho | Καβασάκι | 2 | 2 | |
2 | G. Hatano | Τόκυο | 2 | 0 | |
3 | H. Tawiah | Κυότο | 1 | 3 | |
4 | K. Shibato | Ματσίδα Ζέλβια | 0 | 6 | |
5 | K. Sento | Ματσίδα Ζέλβια | 1 | 2 | |
6 | S. Anzai | Τόκυο | 1 | 2 | |
7 | T. Nakamura | Σαπόρο | 1 | 2 | |
8 | W. Popp | Γιοκοχάμα Μάρινος | 1 | 2 | |
9 | Ha Chang-Rae | Ναγκόγια | 0 | 5 | |
10 | K. Masui | Ναγκόγια | 1 | 1 | |
11 | K. Tani | Ματσίδα Ζέλβια | 1 | 1 | |
12 | T. Inami | Τόκυο Βέρντι | 1 | 1 | |
13 | Ricardo Graça | Γιούμπιλο Ιβάτα | 1 | 1 | |
14 | S. Omori | Σαπόρο | 1 | 1 | |
15 | F. Hayakawa | Άλμπιρεξ Νιγκάτα | 1 | 1 |
ΠΡΟΣΦΑΤΑ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρασκευή 29 Μαρτίου 2024 | ||||
Τόκυο Βέρντι | 2 - 2 | Κυότο | ||
Σάββατο 30 Μαρτίου 2024 | ||||
Χιροσίμα | 1 - 1 | Γκάμπα Οσάκα | ||
Άλμπιρεξ Νιγκάτα | 1 - 1 | Κασίβα | ||
Βίσσελ Κόμπε | 6 - 1 | Σαπόρο | ||
Κασίμα | 1 - 0 | Γιούμπιλο Ιβάτα | ||
Ουράβα | 2 - 1 | Φουκουόκα | ||
Ματσίδα Ζέλβια | 3 - 1 | Τόσου | ||
Καβασάκι | 3 - 0 | Τόκυο | ||
Ναγκόγια | 2 - 1 | Γιοκοχάμα Μάρινος | ||
Σερέζο Οσάκα | 2 - 0 | Σονάν | ||
6η αγωνιστική | ||||
Τετάρτη 3 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Κασίβα | 1 - 1 | Σερέζο Οσάκα | ||
Ματσίδα Ζέλβια | 1 - 2 | Χιροσίμα | ||
Γιοκοχάμα Μάρινος | 0 - 0 | Καβασάκι | ||
Σονάν | 1 - 2 | Τόκυο Βέρντι | ||
Γιούμπιλο Ιβάτα | 2 - 0 | Άλμπιρεξ Νιγκάτα | ||
Γκάμπα Οσάκα | 0 - 0 | Κυότο | ||
Φουκουόκα | 1 - 0 | Κασίμα | ||
Τόσου | 0 - 0 | Βίσσελ Κόμπε | ||
Σαπόρο | 1 - 2 | Ναγκόγια | ||
Τόκυο | 2 - 1 | Ουράβα | ||
7η αγωνιστική | ||||
Σάββατο 6 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Σαπόρο | 1 - 0 | Γκάμπα Οσάκα | ||
Κυριακή 7 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Τόκυο Βέρντι | 1 - 1 | Κασίβα | ||
Άλμπιρεξ Νιγκάτα | 0 - 1 | Σερέζο Οσάκα | ||
Κυότο | 0 - 3 | Γιούμπιλο Ιβάτα | ||
Βίσσελ Κόμπε | 1 - 2 | Γιοκοχάμα Μάρινος | ||
Χιροσίμα | 2 - 0 | Σονάν | ||
Ουράβα | 3 - 0 | Τόσου | ||
Καβασάκι | 0 - 1 | Ματσίδα Ζέλβια | ||
Ναγκόγια | 0 - 0 | Φουκουόκα | ||
Τόκυο | 2 - 0 | Κασίμα | ||
8η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρασκευή 12 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Κασίβα | 1 - 0 | Ουράβα | ||
Σάββατο 13 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Γιοκοχάμα Μάρινος | 2 - 2 | Σονάν | ||
Άλμπιρεξ Νιγκάτα | 1 - 1 | Σαπόρο | ||
Γιούμπιλο Ιβάτα | 0 - 1 | Ναγκόγια | ||
Φουκουόκα | 1 - 1 | Χιροσίμα | ||
Κασίμα | 1 - 0 | Κυότο | ||
Ματσίδα Ζέλβια | 1 - 2 | Βίσσελ Κόμπε | ||
Σερέζο Οσάκα | 1 - 0 | Καβασάκι | ||
Τόκυο Βέρντι | 2 - 2 | Τόκυο | ||
Κυριακή 14 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Γκάμπα Οσάκα | 2 - 1 | Τόσου | ||
9η αγωνιστική | ||||
Σάββατο 20 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Σαπόρο | 1 - 1 | Χιροσίμα | ||
Κυότο | 0 - 1 | Άλμπιρεξ Νιγκάτα | ||
Τόσου | 4 - 2 | Κασίμα | ||
Σονάν | 0 - 1 | Βίσσελ Κόμπε | ||
Φουκουόκα | 2 - 2 | Γιούμπιλο Ιβάτα | ||
Ουράβα | 0 - 1 | Γκάμπα Οσάκα | ||
Καβασάκι | 0 - 0 | Τόκυο Βέρντι | ||
Κυριακή 21 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Τόκυο | 1 - 2 | Ματσίδα Ζέλβια | ||
Ναγκόγια | 2 - 1 | Σερέζο Οσάκα | ||
10η αγωνιστική | ||||
Σάββατο 27 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Σαπόρο | 3 - 3 | Σονάν | ||
Άλμπιρεξ Νιγκάτα | 1 - 3 | Τόκυο | ||
Γιούμπιλο Ιβάτα | 2 - 0 | Ματσίδα Ζέλβια | ||
Βίσσελ Κόμπε | 0 - 1 | Κυότο | ||
Σερέζο Οσάκα | 2 - 2 | Γιοκοχάμα Μάρινος | ||
Κυριακή 28 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Τόκυο Βέρντι | 0 - 0 | Φουκουόκα | ||
Χιροσίμα | 2 - 2 | Καβασάκι | ||
Ουράβα | 2 - 1 | Ναγκόγια | ||
Κασίβα | 1 - 1 | Τόσου | ||
Γκάμπα Οσάκα | 1 - 2 | Κασίμα |
ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
13η αγωνιστική | ||||
Κυριακή 12 Μαΐου 2024 | ||||
Κασίμα | 07:05 | Τόκυο Βέρντι | ||
Τετάρτη 19 Ιουνίου 2024 | ||||
Γιοκοχάμα Μάρινος | 13:00 | Χιροσίμα | ||
14η αγωνιστική | ||||
Τετάρτη 15 Μαΐου 2024 | ||||
Σαπόρο | 13:00 | Γιούμπιλο Ιβάτα | ||
Κασίβα | 13:00 | Σονάν | ||
Τόκυο Βέρντι | 13:00 | Γκάμπα Οσάκα | ||
Ματσίδα Ζέλβια | 13:00 | Σερέζο Οσάκα | ||
Άλμπιρεξ Νιγκάτα | 13:00 | Γιοκοχάμα Μάρινος | ||
Ναγκόγια | 13:00 | Τόκυο | ||
Βίσσελ Κόμπε | 13:00 | Φουκουόκα | ||
Χιροσίμα | 13:00 | Κασίμα | ||
Τόσου | 13:00 | Καβασάκι | ||
Ουράβα | 13:30 | Κυότο | ||
15η αγωνιστική | ||||
Σάββατο 18 Μαΐου 2024 | ||||
Φουκουόκα | 10:00 | Σερέζο Οσάκα | ||
Τόσου | 13:00 | Ναγκόγια | ||
Κυριακή 19 Μαΐου 2024 | ||||
Ματσίδα Ζέλβια | 08:00 | Τόκυο Βέρντι | ||
Γιούμπιλο Ιβάτα | 08:00 | Ουράβα | ||
Κυότο | 08:00 | Χιροσίμα | ||
Κασίμα | 09:00 | Βίσσελ Κόμπε | ||
Τόκυο | 09:00 | Γιοκοχάμα Μάρινος | ||
Γκάμπα Οσάκα | 09:00 | Καβασάκι | ||
Κασίβα | 10:00 | Σαπόρο | ||
Σονάν | 10:00 | Άλμπιρεξ Νιγκάτα | ||
16η αγωνιστική | ||||
Σάββατο 25 Μαΐου 2024 | ||||
Σαπόρο | 08:00 | Κασίμα | ||
Γιούμπιλο Ιβάτα | 08:00 | Σονάν | ||
Καβασάκι | 10:00 | Κασίβα | ||
Άλμπιρεξ Νιγκάτα | 10:00 | Φουκουόκα | ||
Κυριακή 26 Μαΐου 2024 | ||||
Βίσσελ Κόμπε | 08:00 | Τόκυο Βέρντι | ||
Τόκυο | 09:00 | Γκάμπα Οσάκα | ||
Ναγκόγια | 09:00 | Κυότο | ||
Σερέζο Οσάκα | 09:00 | Χιροσίμα | ||
Ουράβα | 10:00 | Ματσίδα Ζέλβια | ||
Τετάρτη 3 Ιουλίου 2024 | ||||
Γιοκοχάμα Μάρινος | 13:00 | Τόσου | ||
ΦΟΡΤΩΣΗ ΟΛΩΝ |