ΙΑΠΩΝΙΑ: Ναμπίσκο Καπ
Βαθμολογία διοργάνωσηςΠΡΩΤΟΙ ΣΚΟΡΕΡ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΓΚΟΛ | ΓΚΟΛ ΠΕΝΑΛΤΙ |
ΑΣΣΙΣΤ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΑΣΣΙΣΤ |
ΚΑΡΤΕΣ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΚΟΚΚΙΝΕΣ | ΚΙΤΡΙΝΕΣ |
ΠΡΟΣΦΑΤΑ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Group Stage, Group Stage | ||||
Τετάρτη 24 Μαΐου 2023 | ||||
Τόκυο | 0 - 0 | Σερέζο Οσάκα | ||
Άλμπιρεξ Νιγκάτα | 1 - 2 | Φουκουόκα | ||
Τόσου | 0 - 2 | Γιούμπιλο Ιβάτα | ||
Κασίμα | 1 - 0 | Κασίβα | ||
Γκάμπα Οσάκα | 0 - 1 | Κυότο | ||
Γιοκοχάμα FC | 1 - 0 | Χιροσίμα | ||
Σιμίζου | 3 - 2 | Σονάν | ||
Σαπόρο | 3 - 2 | Γιοκοχάμα Μάρινος | ||
Ναγκόγια | 0 - 1 | Βίσσελ Κόμπε | ||
Ουράβα | 2 - 1 | Καβασάκι | ||
Κυριακή 18 Ιουνίου 2023 | ||||
Σονάν | 2 - 3 | Καβασάκι | ||
Σερέζο Οσάκα | 0 - 1 | Γκάμπα Οσάκα | ||
Σαπόρο | 2 - 3 | Γιούμπιλο Ιβάτα | ||
Κυότο | 1 - 3 | Τόκυο | ||
Κασίμα | 2 - 0 | Άλμπιρεξ Νιγκάτα | ||
Κασίβα | 0 - 1 | Φουκουόκα | ||
Βίσσελ Κόμπε | 1 - 3 | Γιοκοχάμα FC | ||
Σιμίζου | 1 - 1 | Ουράβα | ||
Ναγκόγια | 2 - 1 | Χιροσίμα | ||
Γιοκοχάμα Μάρινος | 6 - 1 | Τόσου | ||
Final, Knock Out | ||||
Σάββατο 4 Νοεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Φουκουόκα | 2 - 1 | Ουράβα | ||
1st Round, Knock Out | ||||
Τετάρτη 6 Μαρτίου 2024 | ||||
Εχίμε | 3 - 4 | B-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι | ||
Azul Claro Numazu | 3 - 2 | Βεγκάλτα Σεντάι | ||
Kamatamare | 0 - 2 | Ακίτα Μπλάουπλιτζ | ||
Ριουκίου | 2 - 1 | Fujieda MYFC | ||
Κουσάτσου | 4 - 1 | Sagamihara | ||
Κιτακιουσού | 1 - 0 | Οϊτά | ||
Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1 - 4 | Οκαϊάμα | ||
YSCC | 1 - 0 | Μίτο | ||
Καγκοσίμα Γιουνάιτεντ | 1 - 0 | Σίμπα JEF Γιουνάιτεντ | ||
Τετάρτη 13 Μαρτίου 2024 | ||||
Γκρούλα Μοριόκα | 1 - 0 | Τοτσίγκι | ||
Vanraure | 0 - 0 | Καναζάβα | ||
Ματσουμότο Γιαμάγκα | 3 - 3 | Ρενόφα Γιαμαγκούτσι | ||
Osaka | 0 - 2 | Iwaki | ||
Nagano | 5 - 1 | Τοκουσίμα | ||
Γκίφου | 1 - 2 | Ομίγια | ||
Fukushima Utd | 1 - 2 | Κουμαμότο | ||
Toϊάμα | 2 - 1 | Γιαμαγκάτα | ||
2nd Round, Knock Out | ||||
Τετάρτη 17 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Γκρούλα Μοριόκα | 0 - 1 | Σερέζο Οσάκα | ||
Vanraure | 1 - 2 | Κασίμα | ||
Κιτακιουσού | 1 - 2 | Ματσίδα Ζέλβια | ||
Ομίγια | 0 - 2 | Ναγκόγια | ||
B-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι | 1 - 0 | Γιούμπιλο Ιβάτα | ||
Azul Claro Numazu | 1 - 3 | Σαπόρο | ||
YSCC | 0 - 4 | Τόκυο | ||
Ματσουμότο Γιαμάγκα | 1 - 1 | Φουκουόκα | ||
Iwaki | 0 - 2 | Άλμπιρεξ Νιγκάτα | ||
Καγκοσίμα Γιουνάιτεντ | 0 - 1 | Τόκυο Βέρντι | ||
Imabari | 1 - 2 | Βίσσελ Κόμπε | ||
Τετάρτη 24 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Οκαϊάμα | 3 - 3 | Γιοκοχάμα FC | ||
Toϊάμα | 0 - 0 | Σιμίζου | ||
Ακίτα Μπλάουπλιτζ | 2 - 1 | Σονάν | ||
Κουμαμότο | 0 - 1 | Τόσου | ||
Nara Club | 0 - 6 | Χιροσίμα | ||
Ριουκίου | 2 - 1 | Γκάμπα Οσάκα | ||
Nagano | 3 - 2 | Κυότο | ||
Κουσάτσου | 1 - 3 | Κασίβα | ||
Τοτόρι | 2 - 5 | Ουράβα |
ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3rd Round, Knock Out | ||||
Τετάρτη 22 Μαΐου 2024 | ||||
Toϊάμα | 13:00 | Βίσσελ Κόμπε | ||
Τόκυο Βέρντι | 13:00 | Χιροσίμα | ||
B-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι | 13:00 | Ουράβα | ||
Γιοκοχάμα FC | 13:00 | Ναγκόγια | ||
Ματσίδα Ζέλβια | 13:00 | Κασίμα | ||
Τόσου | 13:00 | Τόκυο | ||
Ριουκίου | 13:00 | Σερέζο Οσάκα | ||
Nagano | 13:00 | Σαπόρο | ||
Κασίβα | 13:00 | Φουκουόκα | ||
Ακίτα Μπλάουπλιτζ | 13:00 | Άλμπιρεξ Νιγκάτα |