ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ: Κόπα Ντελ Ρέι
Βαθμολογία διοργάνωσηςΠΡΩΤΟΙ ΣΚΟΡΕΡ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΓΚΟΛ | ΓΚΟΛ ΠΕΝΑΛΤΙ |
ΑΣΣΙΣΤ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΑΣΣΙΣΤ |
ΚΑΡΤΕΣ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΚΟΚΚΙΝΕΣ | ΚΙΤΡΙΝΕΣ |
ΠΡΟΣΦΑΤΑ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd Round, Knock Out | ||||
Τετάρτη 22 Νοεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Zamora | 1 - 2 | Βιγιαρεάλ | ||
Τρίτη 5 Δεκεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Atzeneta | 1 - 2 | Χετάφε | ||
Arosa SC | 0 - 1 | Βαλένθια | ||
Εσπανιόλ | 3 - 1 | Βαγιαδολίδ | ||
Καστεγιόν | 2 - 1 | Οβιέδο | ||
Τετάρτη 6 Δεκεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Λα Κορούνια | 2 - 3 | Τενερίφη | ||
Antequera | 0 - 2 | Ουέσκα | ||
Yeclano | 0 - 2 | Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο | ||
Αλκορκόν | 0 - 0 | Καρτατζένα | ||
Barbastro | 1 - 0 | Αλμερία | ||
Arenteiro | 1 - 3 | Μπούργκος | ||
Terrassa | 0 - 1 | Αλαβές | ||
Unionistas de Salamanca | 2 - 0 | Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν | ||
Αντράτξ | 0 - 1 | Σοσιεδάδ | ||
Μάλαγα | 1 - 0 | Ελντένσε | ||
Λούγκο | 2 - 0 | Μιράντες | ||
Valle Egues | 0 - 3 | Μαγιόρκα | ||
Βιλανοβένσε | 1 - 2 | Μπέτις | ||
Λεβάντε | 0 - 1 | Αμορεμπιέτα | ||
Atl. Astorga | 0 - 2 | Σεβίλλη | ||
Τουντελάνο | 1 - 2 | Λας Πάλμας | ||
Πέμπτη 7 Δεκεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Αραντίνα | 2 - 1 | Κάντιθ | ||
Φερόλ | 1 - 0 | Λεγκάνιες | ||
Μελίλα | 1 - 1 | Εϊμπάρ | ||
Λινάρες | 1 - 3 | Έλτσε | ||
Σεστάο | 1 - 2 | Θέλτα | ||
Οριουέλα | 2 - 5 | Χιρόνα | ||
Cayon | 0 - 3 | Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο | ||
Round of 32, Knock Out | ||||
Σάββατο 6 Ιανουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Λούγκο | 1 - 3 | Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης | ||
Εσπανιόλ | 0 - 1 | Χετάφε | ||
Έλτσε | 0 - 2 | Χιρόνα | ||
Ουέσκα | 0 - 2 | Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο | ||
Αλαβές | 1 - 0 | Μπέτις | ||
Αραντίνα | 1 - 3 | Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης | ||
Κυριακή 7 Ιανουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Μπούργκος | 0 - 3 | Μαγιόρκα | ||
Αμορεμπιέτα | 2 - 4 | Θέλτα | ||
Καστεγιόν | 0 - 1 | Οσασούνα | ||
Φερόλ | 1 - 2 | Σεβίλλη | ||
Καρτατζένα | 1 - 2 | Βαλένθια | ||
Εϊμπάρ | 0 - 3 | Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο | ||
Barbastro | 2 - 3 | Μπαρτσελόνα | ||
Μάλαγα | 0 - 1 | Σοσιεδάδ | ||
Τενερίφη | 2 - 0 | Λας Πάλμας | ||
Δευτέρα 8 Ιανουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Unionistas de Salamanca | 1 - 1 | Βιγιαρεάλ | ||
Round of 16, Knock Out | ||||
Τρίτη 16 Ιανουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Χετάφε | 1 - 3 | Σεβίλλη | ||
Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο | 2 - 0 | Αλαβές | ||
Τενερίφη | 0 - 1 | Μαγιόρκα | ||
Τετάρτη 17 Ιανουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Βαλένθια | 1 - 3 | Θέλτα | ||
Οσασούνα | 0 - 2 | Σοσιεδάδ | ||
Χιρόνα | 3 - 1 | Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο | ||
Πέμπτη 18 Ιανουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Unionistas de Salamanca | 1 - 3 | Μπαρτσελόνα | ||
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης | 4 - 2 | Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης | ||
Quarter-finals, Knock Out | ||||
Τρίτη 23 Ιανουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Θέλτα | 1 - 2 | Σοσιεδάδ | ||
Τετάρτη 24 Ιανουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Μαγιόρκα | 3 - 2 | Χιρόνα | ||
Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο | 4 - 2 | Μπαρτσελόνα | ||
Πέμπτη 25 Ιανουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης | 1 - 0 | Σεβίλλη | ||
Semi-finals, Knock Out | ||||
Τρίτη 6 Φεβρουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Μαγιόρκα | - | Σοσιεδάδ | ||
Τετάρτη 7 Φεβρουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης | - | Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο | ||
Τρίτη 27 Φεβρουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Σοσιεδάδ | - | Μαγιόρκα | ||
Πέμπτη 29 Φεβρουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο | - | Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης | ||
Final, Knock Out | ||||
Σάββατο 6 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο | 1 - 1 | Μαγιόρκα |
ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
---|