ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ: Πριμέρα Ντιβιζιόν
Βαθμολογία διοργάνωσηςPrimera División | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ΣΥΝΟΛΟ ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΚΤΟΣ | ||||||||||
Α/Α | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΑΓ | Β | Ν | Ι | Η | Γ | Δ | Φ | |
1 | Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης | 34 | 87 | 27 | 6 | 1 | 74:22 | 52 | ΝΝΝΝΝ | |
2 | Χιρόνα | 35 | 75 | 23 | 6 | 6 | 75:44 | 31 | ΙΝΝΝΗ | |
3 | Μπαρτσελόνα | 34 | 73 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 70:43 | 27 | ΗΝΗΝΝ | |
4 | Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης | 34 | 67 | 21 | 4 | 9 | 63:39 | 24 | ΝΝΗΝΝ | |
5 | Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο | 34 | 61 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 55:33 | 22 | ΝΗΙΙΗ | |
6 | Σοσιεδάδ | 34 | 54 | 14 | 12 | 8 | 48:35 | 13 | ΝΗΙΙΝ | |
7 | Μπέτις | 34 | 52 | 13 | 13 | 8 | 43:39 | 4 | ΝΙΝΝΗ | |
8 | Βαλένθια | 34 | 47 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 37:39 | -2 | ΗΗΗΝΝ | |
9 | Βιγιαρεάλ | 34 | 45 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 56:58 | -2 | ΗΝΝΙΗ | |
10 | Χετάφε | 34 | 43 | 10 | 13 | 11 | 41:47 | -6 | ΗΝΙΙΗ | |
11 | Αλαβές | 35 | 42 | 11 | 9 | 15 | 34:40 | -6 | ΙΝΝΝΗ | |
12 | Σεβίλλη | 34 | 41 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 45:46 | -1 | ΝΙΝΝΝ | |
13 | Οσασούνα | 34 | 39 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 37:51 | -14 | ΗΗΗΗΝ | |
14 | Λας Πάλμας | 34 | 37 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 30:43 | -13 | ΗΗΗΗΗ | |
15 | Θέλτα | 34 | 34 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 40:52 | -12 | ΝΗΝΗΙ | |
16 | Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο | 34 | 34 | 7 | 13 | 14 | 27:43 | -16 | ΗΗΝΙΙ | |
17 | Μαγιόρκα | 34 | 32 | 6 | 14 | 14 | 27:40 | -13 | ΗΙΗΗΙ | |
18 | Κάντιθ | 34 | 26 | 4 | 14 | 16 | 23:49 | -26 | ΗΙΗΗΝ | |
19 | Γρανάδα | 34 | 21 | 4 | 9 | 21 | 36:64 | -28 | ΗΝΙΝΗ | |
20 | Αλμερία | 34 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 21 | 33:67 | -34 | ΝΗΗΙΗ |
- Άνοδος
- Υποβιβασμός
ΠΡΩΤΟΙ ΣΚΟΡΕΡ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΓΚΟΛ | ΓΚΟΛ ΠΕΝΑΛΤΙ | |
1 | A. Dovbyk | Χιρόνα | 20 | 5 | |
2 | J. Bellingham | Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης | 18 | 1 | |
3 | R. Lewandowski | Μπαρτσελόνα | 17 | 4 | |
4 | A. Sørloth | Βιγιαρεάλ | 17 | 0 | |
5 | A. Budimir | Οσασούνα | 16 | 3 | |
6 | Borja Mayoral | Χετάφε | 15 | 4 | |
7 | Gorka Guruzeta | Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο | 14 | 0 | |
8 | Álvaro Morata | Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης | 14 | 0 | |
9 | Hugo Duro | Βαλένθια | 13 | 0 | |
10 | Y. En-Nesyri | Σεβίλλη | 13 | 0 | |
11 | A. Griezmann | Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης | 13 | 4 | |
12 | Vinícius Júnior | Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης | 13 | 1 | |
13 | J. Strand Larsen | Θέλτα | 12 | 0 | |
14 | I. Williams | Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο | 11 | 0 | |
15 | M. Uzuni | Γρανάδα | 11 | 4 |
ΑΣΣΙΣΤ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΑΣΣΙΣΤ |
ΚΑΡΤΕΣ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΚΟΚΚΙΝΕΣ | ΚΙΤΡΙΝΕΣ | |
1 | Iván Alejo | Κάντιθ | 0 | 16 | |
2 | E. Ávila | Οσασούνα | 3 | 6 | |
3 | L. Ramazani | Αλμερία | 2 | 9 | |
4 | D. Dakonam | Χετάφε | 1 | 12 | |
5 | Zubeldia | Σοσιεδάδ | 1 | 11 | |
6 | Rubén Alcaraz | Κάντιθ | 0 | 14 | |
7 | Santi Comesaña | Βιγιαρεάλ | 2 | 7 | |
8 | Robin Le Normand | Σοσιεδάδ | 0 | 13 | |
9 | Álex Baena | Βιγιαρεάλ | 1 | 9 | |
10 | Jaime Mata | Χετάφε | 1 | 9 | |
11 | Aitor Paredes | Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο | 1 | 8 | |
12 | Fali | Κάντιθ | 0 | 11 | |
13 | Gerard Gumbau | Γρανάδα | 0 | 11 | |
14 | Domingos Duarte | Χετάφε | 2 | 4 | |
15 | Oihan Sancet | Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο | 2 | 4 |
ΠΡΟΣΦΑΤΑ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
28η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρασκευή 8 Μαρτίου 2024 | ||||
Μπαρτσελόνα | 1 - 0 | Μαγιόρκα | ||
Σάββατο 9 Μαρτίου 2024 | ||||
Βαλένθια | 1 - 0 | Χετάφε | ||
Κάντιθ | 2 - 0 | Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης | ||
Γρανάδα | 2 - 3 | Σοσιεδάδ | ||
Χιρόνα | 2 - 0 | Οσασούνα | ||
Κυριακή 10 Μαρτίου 2024 | ||||
Αλαβές | 1 - 0 | Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο | ||
Λας Πάλμας | 0 - 2 | Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο | ||
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης | 4 - 0 | Θέλτα | ||
Μπέτις | 2 - 3 | Βιγιαρεάλ | ||
Δευτέρα 11 Μαρτίου 2024 | ||||
Αλμερία | 2 - 2 | Σεβίλλη | ||
29η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρασκευή 15 Μαρτίου 2024 | ||||
Σοσιεδάδ | 2 - 0 | Κάντιθ | ||
Σάββατο 16 Μαρτίου 2024 | ||||
Μαγιόρκα | 1 - 0 | Γρανάδα | ||
Οσασούνα | 2 - 4 | Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης | ||
Χετάφε | 1 - 0 | Χιρόνα | ||
Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο | 2 - 0 | Αλαβές | ||
Κυριακή 17 Μαρτίου 2024 | ||||
Σεβίλλη | 1 - 2 | Θέλτα | ||
Λας Πάλμας | 0 - 1 | Αλμερία | ||
Βιγιαρεάλ | 1 - 0 | Βαλένθια | ||
Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο | 2 - 0 | Μπέτις | ||
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης | 0 - 3 | Μπαρτσελόνα | ||
30η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρασκευή 29 Μαρτίου 2024 | ||||
Κάντιθ | 1 - 0 | Γρανάδα | ||
Σάββατο 30 Μαρτίου 2024 | ||||
Χετάφε | 0 - 1 | Σεβίλλη | ||
Αλμερία | 0 - 3 | Οσασούνα | ||
Βαλένθια | 0 - 0 | Μαγιόρκα | ||
Μπαρτσελόνα | 1 - 0 | Λας Πάλμας | ||
Κυριακή 31 Μαρτίου 2024 | ||||
Θέλτα | 0 - 0 | Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο | ||
Χιρόνα | 3 - 2 | Μπέτις | ||
Αλαβές | 0 - 1 | Σοσιεδάδ | ||
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης | 2 - 0 | Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο | ||
Δευτέρα 1 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Βιγιαρεάλ | 1 - 2 | Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης | ||
31η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρασκευή 12 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Μπέτις | 2 - 1 | Θέλτα | ||
Σάββατο 13 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης | 3 - 1 | Χιρόνα | ||
Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο | 0 - 0 | Χετάφε | ||
Μαγιόρκα | 0 - 1 | Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης | ||
Κάντιθ | 0 - 1 | Μπαρτσελόνα | ||
Κυριακή 14 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Λας Πάλμας | 0 - 2 | Σεβίλλη | ||
Γρανάδα | 2 - 0 | Αλαβές | ||
Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο | 1 - 1 | Βιγιαρεάλ | ||
Σοσιεδάδ | 2 - 2 | Αλμερία | ||
Δευτέρα 15 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Οσασούνα | 0 - 1 | Βαλένθια | ||
32η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρασκευή 19 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο | 1 - 1 | Γρανάδα | ||
Σάββατο 20 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Θέλτα | 4 - 1 | Λας Πάλμας | ||
Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο | 2 - 1 | Οσασούνα | ||
Βαλένθια | 1 - 2 | Μπέτις | ||
Χιρόνα | 4 - 1 | Κάντιθ | ||
Κυριακή 21 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Χετάφε | 1 - 1 | Σοσιεδάδ | ||
Αλμερία | 1 - 2 | Βιγιαρεάλ | ||
Αλαβές | 2 - 0 | Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης | ||
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης | 3 - 2 | Μπαρτσελόνα | ||
Δευτέρα 22 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Σεβίλλη | 2 - 1 | Μαγιόρκα | ||
33η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρασκευή 26 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Σοσιεδάδ | 0 - 1 | Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης | ||
Σάββατο 27 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Λας Πάλμας | 0 - 2 | Χιρόνα | ||
Αλμερία | 1 - 3 | Χετάφε | ||
Αλαβές | 3 - 0 | Θέλτα | ||
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης | 3 - 1 | Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο | ||
Κυριακή 28 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Κάντιθ | 1 - 1 | Μαγιόρκα | ||
Γρανάδα | 3 - 0 | Οσασούνα | ||
Βιγιαρεάλ | 3 - 0 | Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο | ||
Μπέτις | 1 - 1 | Σεβίλλη | ||
Δευτέρα 29 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Μπαρτσελόνα | 4 - 2 | Βαλένθια |
ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
35η αγωνιστική | ||||
Σάββατο 11 Μαΐου 2024 | ||||
Βιγιαρεάλ | 17:15 | Σεβίλλη | ||
Γρανάδα | 19:30 | Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης | ||
Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο | 22:00 | Οσασούνα | ||
Κυριακή 12 Μαΐου 2024 | ||||
Κάντιθ | 15:00 | Χετάφε | ||
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης | 17:15 | Θέλτα | ||
Βαλένθια | 19:30 | Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο | ||
Μπέτις | 22:00 | Αλμερία | ||
Δευτέρα 13 Μαΐου 2024 | ||||
Μπαρτσελόνα | 22:00 | Σοσιεδάδ | ||
36η αγωνιστική | ||||
Τρίτη 14 Μαΐου 2024 | ||||
Οσασούνα | 20:30 | Μαγιόρκα | ||
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης | 22:30 | Αλαβές | ||
Χιρόνα | 23:00 | Βιγιαρεάλ | ||
Τετάρτη 15 Μαΐου 2024 | ||||
Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο | 20:30 | Γρανάδα | ||
Σεβίλλη | 20:30 | Κάντιθ | ||
Θέλτα | 23:00 | Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο | ||
Χετάφε | 23:00 | Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης | ||
Πέμπτη 16 Μαΐου 2024 | ||||
Λας Πάλμας | 20:30 | Μπέτις | ||
Αλμερία | 22:30 | Μπαρτσελόνα | ||
Σοσιεδάδ | 23:00 | Βαλένθια | ||
37η αγωνιστική | ||||
Κυριακή 19 Μαΐου 2024 | ||||
Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο | 20:00 | Σεβίλλη | ||
Μπέτις | 20:00 | Σοσιεδάδ | ||
Μπαρτσελόνα | 20:00 | Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο | ||
Βιγιαρεάλ | 20:00 | Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης | ||
Γρανάδα | 20:00 | Θέλτα | ||
Μαγιόρκα | 20:00 | Αλμερία | ||
Βαλένθια | 20:00 | Χιρόνα | ||
Αλαβές | 20:00 | Χετάφε | ||
Κάντιθ | 20:00 | Λας Πάλμας | ||
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης | 20:00 | Οσασούνα | ||
38η αγωνιστική | ||||
Σάββατο 25 Μαΐου 2024 | ||||
Χετάφε | 22:00 | Μαγιόρκα | ||
Χιρόνα | 22:00 | Γρανάδα | ||
Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο | 22:00 | Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο | ||
Σοσιεδάδ | 22:00 | Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης | ||
Σεβίλλη | 22:00 | Μπαρτσελόνα | ||
Λας Πάλμας | 22:00 | Αλαβές | ||
Αλμερία | 22:00 | Κάντιθ | ||
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης | 22:00 | Μπέτις | ||
Θέλτα | 22:00 | Βαλένθια | ||
Οσασούνα | 22:00 | Βιγιαρεάλ |