ΙΤΑΛΙΑ: Σέριε Α
Βαθμολογία διοργάνωσηςSerie A | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ΣΥΝΟΛΟ ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΚΤΟΣ | ||||||||||
Α/Α | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΑΓ | Β | Ν | Ι | Η | Γ | Δ | Φ | |
1 | Ίντερ | 36 | 92 | 29 | 5 | 2 | 86:19 | 67 | ΝΗΝΝΙ | |
2 | Μίλαν | 35 | 71 | 21 | 8 | 6 | 67:42 | 25 | ΙΙΗΙΝ | |
3 | Γιουβέντους | 35 | 66 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 48:27 | 21 | ΙΙΙΙΝ | |
4 | Μπολόνια | 35 | 64 | 17 | 13 | 5 | 49:27 | 22 | ΙΙΝΙΙ | |
5 | Αταλάντα | 34 | 60 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 63:38 | 25 | ΝΝΝΙΗ | |
6 | Ρόμα | 35 | 60 | 17 | 9 | 9 | 62:42 | 20 | ΙΙΝΗΝ | |
7 | Λάτσιο | 35 | 56 | 17 | 5 | 13 | 45:37 | 8 | ΙΝΝΝΗ | |
8 | Νάπολι | 35 | 51 | 13 | 12 | 10 | 53:44 | 9 | ΙΙΗΙΝ | |
9 | Φιορεντίνα | 34 | 50 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 51:39 | 12 | ΗΝΝΙΗ | |
10 | Τορίνο | 35 | 47 | 11 | 14 | 10 | 31:31 | 0 | ΙΗΙΙΗ | |
11 | Μόντσα | 35 | 45 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 38:46 | -8 | ΙΙΗΙΗ | |
12 | Τζένοα | 35 | 43 | 10 | 13 | 12 | 41:43 | -2 | ΙΝΗΙΝ | |
13 | Λέτσε | 35 | 37 | 8 | 13 | 14 | 32:50 | -18 | ΙΙΝΝΗ | |
14 | Βερόνα | 35 | 34 | 8 | 10 | 17 | 33:46 | -13 | ΝΗΝΙΗ | |
15 | Κάλιαρι | 35 | 33 | 7 | 12 | 16 | 37:60 | -23 | ΙΗΙΙΝ | |
16 | Φροζινόνε | 36 | 32 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 43:68 | -25 | ΗΙΝΙΙ | |
17 | Έμπολι | 35 | 32 | 8 | 8 | 19 | 26:50 | -24 | ΙΗΝΗΝ | |
18 | Ουντινέζε | 35 | 30 | 4 | 18 | 13 | 33:52 | -19 | ΙΙΗΗΗ | |
19 | Σασουόλο | 35 | 29 | 7 | 8 | 20 | 41:70 | -29 | ΝΗΗΙΙ | |
20 | Σαλερνιτάνα | 35 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 24 | 27:75 | -48 | ΗΗΗΗΙ |
- Άνοδος
- Υποβιβασμός
ΠΡΩΤΟΙ ΣΚΟΡΕΡ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΓΚΟΛ | ΓΚΟΛ ΠΕΝΑΛΤΙ | |
1 | L. Martínez | Ίντερ | 24 | 2 | |
1 | C. Ngonge | Βερόνα | 2 | 0 | |
2 | E. Ampadu | Σπέτσια | 1 | 0 | |
2 | D. Vlahović | Γιουβέντους | 16 | 2 | |
3 | V. Osimhen | Νάπολι | 15 | 3 | |
3 | M. Faraoni | Βερόνα | 1 | 0 | |
4 | O. Giroud | Μίλαν | 14 | 4 | |
5 | A. Guðmundsson | Τζένοα | 14 | 4 | |
6 | H. Çalhanoğlu | Ίντερ | 13 | 10 | |
7 | P. Dybala | Ρόμα | 13 | 7 | |
8 | M. Thuram | Ίντερ | 13 | 0 | |
9 | T. Koopmeiners | Αταλάντα | 12 | 2 | |
10 | R. Lukaku | Ρόμα | 12 | 0 | |
11 | D. Zapata | Τορίνο | 12 | 0 | |
12 | M. Soulé | Φροζινόνε | 11 | 5 | |
13 | J. Zirkzee | Μπολόνια | 11 | 2 | |
14 | K. Kvaratskhelia | Νάπολι | 10 | 0 | |
15 | R. Orsolini | Μπολόνια | 10 | 2 |
ΑΣΣΙΣΤ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΑΣΣΙΣΤ | ||
1 | E. Shomurodov | Σπέτσια | 1 | ||
2 | D. Lazović | Βερόνα | 1 | ||
3 | M. Đurić | Βερόνα | 1 |
ΚΑΡΤΕΣ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΚΟΚΚΙΝΕΣ | ΚΙΤΡΙΝΕΣ | |
1 | O. Duda | Βερόνα | 2 | 11 | |
1 | M. Faraoni | Βερόνα | 1 | 0 | |
2 | P. Dawidowicz | Βερόνα | 0 | 1 | |
2 | T. Hernández | Μίλαν | 1 | 11 | |
3 | L. Paredes | Ρόμα | 0 | 14 | |
3 | I. Hien | Βερόνα | 0 | 1 | |
4 | S. Esposito | Σπέτσια | 0 | 1 | |
4 | Y. Ramadani | Λέτσε | 0 | 13 | |
5 | L. Ranieri | Φιορεντίνα | 0 | 13 | |
5 | C. Ngonge | Βερόνα | 0 | 1 | |
6 | L. Montipò | Βερόνα | 0 | 1 | |
6 | M. Pongračić | Λέτσε | 1 | 9 | |
7 | G. Maggiore | Σαλερνιτάνα | 1 | 8 | |
7 | F. Depaoli | Βερόνα | 0 | 1 | |
8 | A. Reca | Σπέτσια | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Y. Maleh | Έμπολι | 0 | 11 | |
9 | D. Calabria | Μίλαν | 2 | 4 | |
10 | A. Makoumbou | Κάλιαρι | 2 | 4 | |
11 | K. De Winter | Τζένοα | 1 | 7 | |
12 | M. de Roon | Αταλάντα | 0 | 10 | |
13 | K. Linetty | Τορίνο | 0 | 10 | |
14 | E. Barrenechea | Φροζινόνε | 0 | 10 | |
15 | D. Vlahović | Γιουβέντους | 1 | 6 |
ΠΡΟΣΦΑΤΑ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
31η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρασκευή 5 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Σαλερνιτάνα | 2 - 2 | Σασουόλο | ||
Σάββατο 6 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Μίλαν | 3 - 0 | Λέτσε | ||
Ρόμα | 1 - 0 | Λάτσιο | ||
Έμπολι | 3 - 2 | Τορίνο | ||
Κυριακή 7 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Φροζινόνε | 0 - 0 | Μπολόνια | ||
Μόντσα | 2 - 4 | Νάπολι | ||
Κάλιαρι | 2 - 1 | Αταλάντα | ||
Βερόνα | 1 - 2 | Τζένοα | ||
Γιουβέντους | 1 - 0 | Φιορεντίνα | ||
Δευτέρα 8 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Ουντινέζε | 1 - 2 | Ίντερ | ||
32η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρασκευή 12 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Λάτσιο | 4 - 1 | Σαλερνιτάνα | ||
Σάββατο 13 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Λέτσε | 1 - 0 | Έμπολι | ||
Τορίνο | 0 - 0 | Γιουβέντους | ||
Μπολόνια | 0 - 0 | Μόντσα | ||
Κυριακή 14 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Νάπολι | 2 - 2 | Φροζινόνε | ||
Σασουόλο | 3 - 3 | Μίλαν | ||
Ίντερ | 2 - 2 | Κάλιαρι | ||
Δευτέρα 15 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Φιορεντίνα | 1 - 1 | Τζένοα | ||
Αταλάντα | 2 - 2 | Βερόνα | ||
Πέμπτη 25 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Ουντινέζε | 1 - 2 | Ρόμα | ||
33η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρασκευή 19 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Τζένοα | 0 - 1 | Λάτσιο | ||
Κάλιαρι | 2 - 2 | Γιουβέντους | ||
Σάββατο 20 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Έμπολι | 1 - 0 | Νάπολι | ||
Βερόνα | 1 - 0 | Ουντινέζε | ||
Κυριακή 21 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Σασουόλο | 0 - 3 | Λέτσε | ||
Τορίνο | 0 - 0 | Φροζινόνε | ||
Σαλερνιτάνα | 0 - 2 | Φιορεντίνα | ||
Μόντσα | 1 - 2 | Αταλάντα | ||
Δευτέρα 22 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Ρόμα | 1 - 3 | Μπολόνια | ||
Μίλαν | 1 - 2 | Ίντερ | ||
34η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρασκευή 26 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Φροζινόνε | 3 - 0 | Σαλερνιτάνα | ||
Σάββατο 27 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Λέτσε | 1 - 1 | Μόντσα | ||
Γιουβέντους | 0 - 0 | Μίλαν | ||
Λάτσιο | 1 - 0 | Βερόνα | ||
Κυριακή 28 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Ίντερ | 2 - 0 | Τορίνο | ||
Μπολόνια | 1 - 1 | Ουντινέζε | ||
Αταλάντα | 2 - 0 | Έμπολι | ||
Νάπολι | 2 - 2 | Ρόμα | ||
Φιορεντίνα | 5 - 1 | Σασουόλο | ||
Δευτέρα 29 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Τζένοα | 3 - 0 | Κάλιαρι | ||
35η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρασκευή 3 Μαΐου 2024 | ||||
Τορίνο | 0 - 0 | Μπολόνια | ||
Σάββατο 4 Μαΐου 2024 | ||||
Μόντσα | 2 - 2 | Λάτσιο | ||
Σασουόλο | 1 - 0 | Ίντερ | ||
Κυριακή 5 Μαΐου 2024 | ||||
Κάλιαρι | 1 - 1 | Λέτσε | ||
Έμπολι | 0 - 0 | Φροζινόνε | ||
Βερόνα | 2 - 1 | Φιορεντίνα | ||
Μίλαν | 3 - 3 | Τζένοα | ||
Ρόμα | 1 - 1 | Γιουβέντους | ||
Δευτέρα 6 Μαΐου 2024 | ||||
Σαλερνιτάνα | 1 - 2 | Αταλάντα | ||
Ουντινέζε | 1 - 1 | Νάπολι | ||
36η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρασκευή 10 Μαΐου 2024 | ||||
Φροζινόνε | 0 - 5 | Ίντερ |
ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
36η αγωνιστική | ||||
Σάββατο 11 Μαΐου 2024 | ||||
Νάπολι | 19:00 | Μπολόνια | ||
Μίλαν | 21:45 | Κάλιαρι | ||
Κυριακή 12 Μαΐου 2024 | ||||
Λάτσιο | 13:30 | Έμπολι | ||
Τζένοα | 16:00 | Σασουόλο | ||
Βερόνα | 16:00 | Τορίνο | ||
Γιουβέντους | 19:00 | Σαλερνιτάνα | ||
Αταλάντα | 21:45 | Ρόμα | ||
Δευτέρα 13 Μαΐου 2024 | ||||
Λέτσε | 19:30 | Ουντινέζε | ||
Φιορεντίνα | 21:45 | Μόντσα | ||
37η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρασκευή 17 Μαΐου 2024 | ||||
Φιορεντίνα | 21:45 | Νάπολι | ||
Σάββατο 18 Μαΐου 2024 | ||||
Λέτσε | 19:00 | Αταλάντα | ||
Τορίνο | 21:45 | Μίλαν | ||
Κυριακή 19 Μαΐου 2024 | ||||
Σασουόλο | 13:30 | Κάλιαρι | ||
Μόντσα | 16:00 | Φροζινόνε | ||
Ουντινέζε | 16:00 | Έμπολι | ||
Ίντερ | 19:00 | Λάτσιο | ||
Ρόμα | 21:45 | Τζένοα | ||
Δευτέρα 20 Μαΐου 2024 | ||||
Σαλερνιτάνα | 19:30 | Βερόνα | ||
Μπολόνια | 21:45 | Γιουβέντους | ||
29η αγωνιστική | ||||
Κυριακή 2 Ιουνίου 2024 | ||||
Αταλάντα | 19:00 | Φιορεντίνα |