ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑ: Εξτρακλάζα
Βαθμολογία διοργάνωσηςEkstraklasa | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ΣΥΝΟΛΟ ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΚΤΟΣ | ||||||||||
Α/Α | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΑΓ | Β | Ν | Ι | Η | Γ | Δ | Φ | |
1 | Σλασκ | 32 | 57 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 46:30 | 16 | ΝΝΗΙΗ | |
2 | Γιαγκιελόνια | 31 | 56 | 16 | 8 | 7 | 70:44 | 26 | ΗΙΝΗΙ | |
3 | Λεχ Πόζναν | 31 | 52 | 14 | 10 | 7 | 44:36 | 8 | ΗΙΝΗΝ | |
4 | Στσζέτσιν | 31 | 51 | 15 | 6 | 10 | 57:36 | 21 | ΝΙΗΝΗ | |
5 | Γκόρνικ Ζάμπρζε | 31 | 51 | 15 | 6 | 10 | 43:38 | 5 | ΗΝΝΝΝ | |
6 | Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας | 31 | 50 | 13 | 11 | 7 | 46:37 | 9 | ΗΝΙΙΙ | |
7 | Ρακόφ | 31 | 49 | 13 | 10 | 8 | 51:34 | 17 | ΗΝΗΙΗ | |
8 | Β. Λοτζ | 31 | 42 | 12 | 6 | 13 | 40:41 | -1 | ΗΗΝΙΝ | |
9 | Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε | 32 | 42 | 9 | 15 | 8 | 37:33 | 4 | ΝΙΝΝΝ | |
10 | Σταλ Μίελετς | 31 | 41 | 11 | 8 | 12 | 39:44 | -5 | ΝΗΗΙΗ | |
11 | Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν | 31 | 41 | 11 | 8 | 12 | 37:46 | -9 | ΝΝΗΗΗ | |
12 | Ραντόμιακ | 31 | 38 | 10 | 8 | 13 | 40:51 | -11 | ΝΗΗΗΝ | |
13 | Βάρτα Πόζναν | 31 | 37 | 9 | 10 | 12 | 33:38 | -5 | ΝΗΝΝΗ | |
14 | Κρακόβια Κρακοβίας | 32 | 36 | 7 | 15 | 10 | 43:44 | -1 | ΗΝΙΗΝ | |
15 | Πούσζτζα | 31 | 33 | 7 | 12 | 12 | 36:48 | -12 | ΗΙΝΝΙ | |
16 | Κόρονα | 31 | 32 | 6 | 14 | 11 | 36:40 | -4 | ΙΙΝΗΝ | |
17 | Ρούχ Χορζόφ | 31 | 26 | 4 | 14 | 13 | 36:53 | -17 | ΝΝΗΗΙ | |
18 | LKS Λόντζ | 32 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 21 | 30:71 | -41 | ΗΗΗΗΝ |
- Προκριματικά Τσάμπιονς Λιγκ
- Υποβιβασμός
ΠΡΩΤΟΙ ΣΚΟΡΕΡ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΓΚΟΛ | ΓΚΟΛ ΠΕΝΑΛΤΙ | |
1 | Erik Expósito | Σλασκ | 18 | 6 | |
1 | Rafael Lopes | Κρακόβια Κρακοβίας | 4 | 0 | |
2 | C. Gytkjær | Λεχ Πόζναν | 4 | 0 | |
2 | I. Shkurin | Σταλ Μίελετς | 15 | 0 | |
3 | K. Grosicki | Στσζέτσιν | 12 | 5 | |
3 | A. Fraczczak | Στσζέτσιν | 3 | 2 | |
4 | V. Gvilia | Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας | 3 | 0 | |
4 | E. Koulouris | Στσζέτσιν | 12 | 0 | |
5 | D. Kurminowski | Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν | 11 | 0 | |
5 | J. Puljić | Γιαγκιελόνια | 3 | 1 | |
6 | P. Płacheta | Σλασκ | 3 | 0 | |
6 | Jesús Imaz | Γιαγκιελόνια | 10 | 0 | |
7 | M. Ishak | Λεχ Πόζναν | 10 | 1 | |
7 | Pedro Tiba | Λεχ Πόζναν | 2 | 0 | |
8 | Omran Haydary | Λέχια Γκντανσκ | 2 | 0 | |
8 | Afimico Pululu | Γιαγκιελόνια | 10 | 4 | |
9 | D. Szczepan | Ρούχ Χορζόφ | 10 | 5 | |
9 | K. Jóźwiak | Λεχ Πόζναν | 2 | 0 | |
10 | J. Kamiński | Λεχ Πόζναν | 2 | 0 | |
10 | Dani Ramírez | LKS Λόντζ | 9 | 7 | |
11 | Josué | Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας | 9 | 5 | |
11 | J. Moder | Λεχ Πόζναν | 2 | 1 | |
12 | Jorge Félix | Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε | 2 | 1 | |
12 | K. Velde | Λεχ Πόζναν | 9 | 1 | |
13 | B. Wdowik | Γιαγκιελόνια | 9 | 3 | |
13 | P. Parzyszek | Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε | 2 | 0 | |
14 | Israel Puerto | Σλασκ | 2 | 0 | |
14 | Pedro Henrique | Ραντόμιακ | 8 | 0 | |
15 | Nené | Γιαγκιελόνια | 8 | 0 | |
15 | L. Zwoliński | Λέχια Γκντανσκ | 2 | 0 |
ΑΣΣΙΣΤ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΑΣΣΙΣΤ | ||
1 | Pedro Tiba | Λεχ Πόζναν | 2 | ||
2 | K. Mączyński | Σλασκ | 2 | ||
3 | Dani Ramírez | Λεχ Πόζναν | 2 | ||
4 | M. Wdowiak | Κρακόβια Κρακοβίας | 2 | ||
5 | Gerard Badía | Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε | 1 | ||
6 | Conrado | Λέχια Γκντανσκ | 1 | ||
7 | P. Cibicki | Στσζέτσιν | 1 | ||
8 | R. Nunes | Στσζέτσιν | 1 | ||
9 | Erik Expósito | Σλασκ | 1 | ||
10 | I. Fiolić | Κρακόβια Κρακοβίας | 1 | ||
11 | José Gomes | Λέχια Γκντανσκ | 1 | ||
12 | Jesús Imaz | Γιαγκιελόνια | 1 | ||
13 | K. Jóźwiak | Λεχ Πόζναν | 1 | ||
14 | M. Karbownik | Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας | 1 | ||
15 | M. Konczkowski | Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε | 1 |
ΚΑΡΤΕΣ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΚΟΚΚΙΝΕΣ | ΚΙΤΡΙΝΕΣ | |
1 | Josué | Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας | 1 | 11 | |
1 | H. Matynia | Στσζέτσιν | 1 | 4 | |
2 | M. Chrapek | Σλασκ | 1 | 4 | |
2 | A. Crăciun | Πούσζτζα | 1 | 11 | |
3 | T. Romanczuk | Γιαγκιελόνια | 1 | 11 | |
3 | B. Rymaniak | Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε | 1 | 1 | |
4 | T. Rogne | Λεχ Πόζναν | 1 | 1 | |
4 | P. Pokorný | Σλασκ | 1 | 10 | |
5 | A. Jędrzejczyk | Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας | 2 | 6 | |
5 | D. Živulić | Σλασκ | 1 | 1 | |
6 | S. Milewski | Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε | 1 | 1 | |
6 | A. Pyrka | Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε | 1 | 9 | |
7 | Y. Hofmeister | Κόρονα | 1 | 9 | |
7 | B. Slisz | Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας | 0 | 4 | |
8 | Conrado | Λέχια Γκντανσκ | 1 | 0 | |
8 | Luís Silva | Β. Λοτζ | 2 | 5 | |
9 | Y. Matsenko | Σλασκ | 2 | 5 | |
9 | P. Wszołek | Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας | 0 | 3 | |
10 | K. Drygas | Στσζέτσιν | 0 | 3 | |
10 | Raphael Rossi | Ραντόμιακ | 0 | 11 | |
11 | P. Dziczek | Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε | 0 | 11 | |
11 | M. Nalepa | Λέχια Γκντανσκ | 0 | 3 | |
12 | P. Stolarski | Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας | 0 | 3 | |
12 | Adrián Diéguez | Γιαγκιελόνια | 1 | 7 | |
13 | R. Murawski | Λεχ Πόζναν | 1 | 7 | |
13 | B. Țîru | Γιαγκιελόνια | 0 | 2 | |
14 | K. Mączyński | Σλασκ | 0 | 2 | |
14 | B. Kopacz | Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν | 1 | 7 | |
15 | M. Sadlok | Ρούχ Χορζόφ | 0 | 10 | |
15 | T. Puchacz | Λεχ Πόζναν | 0 | 2 |
ΠΡΟΣΦΑΤΑ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
26η αγωνιστική | ||||
Σάββατο 30 Μαρτίου 2024 | ||||
Ρακόφ | 1 - 1 | Ρούχ Χορζόφ | ||
Γιαγκιελόνια | 6 - 0 | LKS Λόντζ | ||
Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε | 2 - 2 | Σλασκ | ||
Στσζέτσιν | 3 - 1 | Κρακόβια Κρακοβίας | ||
Δευτέρα 1 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Πούσζτζα | 1 - 1 | Ραντόμιακ | ||
Σταλ Μίελετς | 0 - 0 | Λεχ Πόζναν | ||
Β. Λοτζ | 3 - 1 | Κόρονα | ||
Γκόρνικ Ζάμπρζε | 1 - 3 | Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας | ||
Τρίτη 2 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Βάρτα Πόζναν | 1 - 1 | Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν | ||
27η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρασκευή 5 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Κρακόβια Κρακοβίας | 2 - 2 | LKS Λόντζ | ||
Ραντόμιακ | 2 - 1 | Ρακόφ | ||
Σάββατο 6 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Κόρονα | 1 - 0 | Σταλ Μίελετς | ||
Ρούχ Χορζόφ | 0 - 0 | Πούσζτζα | ||
Σλασκ | 2 - 1 | Βάρτα Πόζναν | ||
Κυριακή 7 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Β. Λοτζ | 1 - 0 | Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε | ||
Λεχ Πόζναν | 1 - 0 | Στσζέτσιν | ||
Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας | 1 - 1 | Γιαγκιελόνια | ||
Δευτέρα 8 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν | 1 - 2 | Γκόρνικ Ζάμπρζε | ||
28η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρασκευή 12 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Βάρτα Πόζναν | 1 - 0 | Κόρονα | ||
Στσζέτσιν | 5 - 0 | Ρούχ Χορζόφ | ||
Σάββατο 13 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Σταλ Μίελετς | 0 - 0 | Β. Λοτζ | ||
Πούσζτζα | 2 - 1 | Λεχ Πόζναν | ||
Ρακόφ | 1 - 1 | Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας | ||
Κυριακή 14 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
LKS Λόντζ | 3 - 2 | Ραντόμιακ | ||
Γιαγκιελόνια | 1 - 3 | Κρακόβια Κρακοβίας | ||
Γκόρνικ Ζάμπρζε | 2 - 0 | Σλασκ | ||
Δευτέρα 15 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε | 2 - 0 | Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν | ||
29η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρασκευή 19 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Κόρονα | 4 - 0 | Ραντόμιακ | ||
Ρακόφ | 0 - 1 | Γκόρνικ Ζάμπρζε | ||
Σάββατο 20 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Στσζέτσιν | 0 - 2 | Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε | ||
Ρούχ Χορζόφ | 2 - 3 | Β. Λοτζ | ||
Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν | 1 - 2 | Γιαγκιελόνια | ||
Κυριακή 21 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Κρακόβια Κρακοβίας | 0 - 1 | Πούσζτζα | ||
LKS Λόντζ | 2 - 3 | Λεχ Πόζναν | ||
Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας | 0 - 0 | Σλασκ | ||
Δευτέρα 22 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Βάρτα Πόζναν | 5 - 2 | Σταλ Μίελετς | ||
30η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρασκευή 26 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε | 2 - 0 | Βάρτα Πόζναν | ||
Γιαγκιελόνια | 2 - 2 | Στσζέτσιν | ||
Σάββατο 27 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Γκόρνικ Ζάμπρζε | 4 - 1 | LKS Λόντζ | ||
Σλασκ | 2 - 3 | Ρούχ Χορζόφ | ||
Β. Λοτζ | 0 - 1 | Ρακόφ | ||
Κυριακή 28 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Ραντόμιακ | 3 - 4 | Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν | ||
Σταλ Μίελετς | 1 - 3 | Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας | ||
Λεχ Πόζναν | 0 - 0 | Κρακόβια Κρακοβίας | ||
Δευτέρα 29 Απριλίου 2024 | ||||
Πούσζτζα | 1 - 1 | Κόρονα | ||
31η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρασκευή 3 Μαΐου 2024 | ||||
Κρακόβια Κρακοβίας | 5 - 0 | Γκόρνικ Ζάμπρζε | ||
Ρούχ Χορζόφ | 2 - 1 | Λεχ Πόζναν | ||
Σάββατο 4 Μαΐου 2024 | ||||
LKS Λόντζ | 1 - 2 | Σλασκ | ||
Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν | 2 - 0 | Ρακόφ | ||
Σταλ Μίελετς | 3 - 2 | Γιαγκιελόνια | ||
Κυριακή 5 Μαΐου 2024 | ||||
Βάρτα Πόζναν | 2 - 1 | Β. Λοτζ | ||
Κόρονα | 1 - 1 | Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε | ||
Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας | 0 - 3 | Ραντόμιακ | ||
Δευτέρα 6 Μαΐου 2024 | ||||
Στσζέτσιν | 1 - 0 | Πούσζτζα |
ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
32η αγωνιστική | ||||
Σάββατο 11 Μαΐου 2024 | ||||
Γιαγκιελόνια | 18:30 | Κόρονα | ||
Ρακόφ | 21:00 | Στσζέτσιν | ||
Κυριακή 12 Μαΐου 2024 | ||||
Πούσζτζα | 13:30 | Βάρτα Πόζναν | ||
Β. Λοτζ | 16:00 | Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν | ||
Λεχ Πόζναν | 18:30 | Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας | ||
Δευτέρα 13 Μαΐου 2024 | ||||
Ραντόμιακ | 20:00 | Ρούχ Χορζόφ | ||
33η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρασκευή 17 Μαΐου 2024 | ||||
Σταλ Μίελετς | 19:00 | Στσζέτσιν | ||
Γκόρνικ Ζάμπρζε | 21:30 | Πούσζτζα | ||
Σάββατο 18 Μαΐου 2024 | ||||
Κόρονα | 16:00 | Ρούχ Χορζόφ | ||
Σλασκ | 18:30 | Ραντόμιακ | ||
Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε | 21:00 | Γιαγκιελόνια | ||
Κυριακή 19 Μαΐου 2024 | ||||
Κρακόβια Κρακοβίας | 13:30 | Ρακόφ | ||
Βάρτα Πόζναν | 16:00 | Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας | ||
Β. Λοτζ | 18:30 | Λεχ Πόζναν | ||
Δευτέρα 20 Μαΐου 2024 | ||||
Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν | 20:00 | LKS Λόντζ | ||
34η αγωνιστική | ||||
Σάββατο 25 Μαΐου 2024 | ||||
Γιαγκιελόνια | 18:30 | Βάρτα Πόζναν | ||
Λεχ Πόζναν | 18:30 | Κόρονα | ||
Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας | 18:30 | Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν | ||
Στσζέτσιν | 18:30 | Γκόρνικ Ζάμπρζε | ||
Πούσζτζα | 18:30 | Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε | ||
Ραντόμιακ | 18:30 | Β. Λοτζ | ||
Ρακόφ | 18:30 | Σλασκ | ||
Ρούχ Χορζόφ | 18:30 | Κρακόβια Κρακοβίας | ||
LKS Λόντζ | 18:30 | Σταλ Μίελετς |