ΣΙΓΚΑΠΟYΡΗ: S Λιγκ
Βαθμολογία διοργάνωσηςPremier League | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ΣΥΝΟΛΟ ΕΝΤΟΣ ΕΚΤΟΣ | ||||||||||
Α/Α | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΑΓ | Β | Ν | Ι | Η | Γ | Δ | Φ | |
1 | Χόουμ Γιουνάιτεντ | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | Ν | |
2 | Μπαλεστιέρ Κάλσα | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | Ν | |
3 | Γκεϋλάνγκ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | Ι | |
4 | Άλμπιρεξ Νιγκάτα | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Ι | |
5 | Brunei DPMM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||
6 | Ταμπάινς (Σιγ) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||
7 | Τανιόνγκ Παγκάρ Γιουν. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||
8 | Γιάνγκ Λάιονς | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Η | |
9 | Σενγκάνγκ Πουνγκόλ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | Η |
ΠΡΩΤΟΙ ΣΚΟΡΕΡ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΓΚΟΛ | ΓΚΟΛ ΠΕΝΑΛΤΙ |
ΑΣΣΙΣΤ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΑΣΣΙΣΤ |
ΚΑΡΤΕΣ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΚΟΚΚΙΝΕΣ | ΚΙΤΡΙΝΕΣ |
ΠΡΟΣΦΑΤΑ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7η αγωνιστική | ||||
Σάββατο 10 Ιουνίου 2023 | ||||
Χόουμ Γιουνάιτεντ | 4 - 1 | Γιάνγκ Λάιονς | ||
Ταμπάινς (Σιγ) | 2 - 0 | Σενγκάνγκ Πουνγκόλ | ||
Κυριακή 11 Ιουνίου 2023 | ||||
Brunei DPMM | 0 - 2 | Άλμπιρεξ Νιγκάτα | ||
Μπαλεστιέρ Κάλσα | 4 - 3 | Τανιόνγκ Παγκάρ Γιουν. | ||
Παρασκευή 23 Ιουνίου 2023 | ||||
Μπαλεστιέρ Κάλσα | 2 - 3 | Γκεϋλάνγκ | ||
Σάββατο 24 Ιουνίου 2023 | ||||
Άλμπιρεξ Νιγκάτα | 4 - 0 | Τανιόνγκ Παγκάρ Γιουν. | ||
Brunei DPMM | 6 - 0 | Γιάνγκ Λάιονς | ||
Κυριακή 25 Ιουνίου 2023 | ||||
Χόουμ Γιουνάιτεντ | 3 - 0 | Σενγκάνγκ Πουνγκόλ | ||
Τρίτη 27 Ιουνίου 2023 | ||||
Ταμπάινς (Σιγ) | 1 - 1 | Άλμπιρεξ Νιγκάτα | ||
Τετάρτη 28 Ιουνίου 2023 | ||||
Γκεϋλάνγκ | 2 - 0 | Brunei DPMM | ||
8η αγωνιστική | ||||
Σάββατο 1 Ιουλίου 2023 | ||||
Γιάνγκ Λάιονς | 2 - 4 | Άλμπιρεξ Νιγκάτα | ||
Τανιόνγκ Παγκάρ Γιουν. | 1 - 7 | Χόουμ Γιουνάιτεντ | ||
Κυριακή 2 Ιουλίου 2023 | ||||
Σενγκάνγκ Πουνγκόλ | 1 - 3 | Μπαλεστιέρ Κάλσα | ||
Γκεϋλάνγκ | 1 - 1 | Ταμπάινς (Σιγ) | ||
Πέμπτη 6 Ιουλίου 2023 | ||||
Σενγκάνγκ Πουνγκόλ | 0 - 1 | Ταμπάινς (Σιγ) | ||
Τανιόνγκ Παγκάρ Γιουν. | 2 - 3 | Μπαλεστιέρ Κάλσα | ||
Παρασκευή 7 Ιουλίου 2023 | ||||
Γιάνγκ Λάιονς | 0 - 4 | Χόουμ Γιουνάιτεντ | ||
Σάββατο 8 Ιουλίου 2023 | ||||
Brunei DPMM | 1 - 1 | Άλμπιρεξ Νιγκάτα | ||
Τρίτη 11 Ιουλίου 2023 | ||||
Χόουμ Γιουνάιτεντ | 1 - 3 | Brunei DPMM | ||
Ταμπάινς (Σιγ) | 2 - 1 | Τανιόνγκ Παγκάρ Γιουν. | ||
9η αγωνιστική | ||||
Τετάρτη 12 Ιουλίου 2023 | ||||
Γκεϋλάνγκ | 0 - 2 | Σενγκάνγκ Πουνγκόλ | ||
Μπαλεστιέρ Κάλσα | 4 - 2 | Γιάνγκ Λάιονς | ||
Σάββατο 15 Ιουλίου 2023 | ||||
Γιάνγκ Λάιονς | 2 - 3 | Ταμπάινς (Σιγ) | ||
Τανιόνγκ Παγκάρ Γιουν. | 2 - 2 | Γκεϋλάνγκ | ||
Κυριακή 16 Ιουλίου 2023 | ||||
Άλμπιρεξ Νιγκάτα | 3 - 1 | Χόουμ Γιουνάιτεντ | ||
Brunei DPMM | 2 - 3 | Μπαλεστιέρ Κάλσα | ||
Πέμπτη 20 Ιουλίου 2023 | ||||
Χόουμ Γιουνάιτεντ | 3 - 2 | Τανιόνγκ Παγκάρ Γιουν. | ||
Παρασκευή 21 Ιουλίου 2023 | ||||
Μπαλεστιέρ Κάλσα | 1 - 3 | Σενγκάνγκ Πουνγκόλ | ||
Σάββατο 22 Ιουλίου 2023 | ||||
Άλμπιρεξ Νιγκάτα | 5 - 0 | Γιάνγκ Λάιονς | ||
Ταμπάινς (Σιγ) | 2 - 3 | Γκεϋλάνγκ | ||
10η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρασκευή 28 Ιουλίου 2023 | ||||
Άλμπιρεξ Νιγκάτα | 6 - 3 | Ταμπάινς (Σιγ) | ||
Brunei DPMM | 1 - 2 | Γκεϋλάνγκ | ||
Σάββατο 29 Ιουλίου 2023 | ||||
Γιάνγκ Λάιονς | 2 - 6 | Σενγκάνγκ Πουνγκόλ | ||
Δευτέρα 31 Ιουλίου 2023 | ||||
Χόουμ Γιουνάιτεντ | 5 - 2 | Μπαλεστιέρ Κάλσα | ||
Πέμπτη 3 Αυγούστου 2023 | ||||
Γκεϋλάνγκ | 1 - 6 | Άλμπιρεξ Νιγκάτα | ||
Παρασκευή 4 Αυγούστου 2023 | ||||
Σενγκάνγκ Πουνγκόλ | 1 - 0 | Brunei DPMM | ||
Ταμπάινς (Σιγ) | 2 - 5 | Χόουμ Γιουνάιτεντ | ||
Σάββατο 5 Αυγούστου 2023 | ||||
Τανιόνγκ Παγκάρ Γιουν. | 3 - 2 | Γιάνγκ Λάιονς | ||
Παρασκευή 11 Αυγούστου 2023 | ||||
Τανιόνγκ Παγκάρ Γιουν. | 2 - 3 | Άλμπιρεξ Νιγκάτα | ||
Σάββατο 12 Αυγούστου 2023 | ||||
Γιάνγκ Λάιονς | 0 - 2 | Brunei DPMM | ||
11η αγωνιστική | ||||
Σάββατο 12 Αυγούστου 2023 | ||||
Γκεϋλάνγκ | 2 - 6 | Μπαλεστιέρ Κάλσα | ||
Κυριακή 13 Αυγούστου 2023 | ||||
Σενγκάνγκ Πουνγκόλ | 2 - 8 | Χόουμ Γιουνάιτεντ | ||
Παρασκευή 18 Αυγούστου 2023 | ||||
Ταμπάινς (Σιγ) | 2 - 2 | Brunei DPMM | ||
Σάββατο 19 Αυγούστου 2023 | ||||
Γκεϋλάνγκ | 3 - 0 | Γιάνγκ Λάιονς | ||
Σενγκάνγκ Πουνγκόλ | 3 - 3 | Τανιόνγκ Παγκάρ Γιουν. | ||
Κυριακή 20 Αυγούστου 2023 | ||||
Μπαλεστιέρ Κάλσα | 1 - 5 | Άλμπιρεξ Νιγκάτα | ||
Παρασκευή 15 Σεπτεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Τανιόνγκ Παγκάρ Γιουν. | 1 - 1 | Brunei DPMM | ||
Μπαλεστιέρ Κάλσα | 1 - 3 | Ταμπάινς (Σιγ) | ||
Σάββατο 16 Σεπτεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Άλμπιρεξ Νιγκάτα | 5 - 0 | Σενγκάνγκ Πουνγκόλ | ||
Χόουμ Γιουνάιτεντ | 3 - 1 | Γκεϋλάνγκ | ||
1η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρασκευή 10 Μαΐου 2024 | ||||
Σενγκάνγκ Πουνγκόλ | 1 - 4 | Χόουμ Γιουνάιτεντ | ||
Μπαλεστιέρ Κάλσα | 2 - 2 | Γκεϋλάνγκ | ||
Σάββατο 11 Μαΐου 2024 | ||||
Γιάνγκ Λάιονς | - | Brunei DPMM |
ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1η αγωνιστική | ||||
Κυριακή 12 Μαΐου 2024 | ||||
Ταμπάινς (Σιγ) | 13:00 | Άλμπιρεξ Νιγκάτα | ||
2η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρασκευή 17 Μαΐου 2024 | ||||
Γκεϋλάνγκ | 14:45 | Ταμπάινς (Σιγ) | ||
Σάββατο 18 Μαΐου 2024 | ||||
Άλμπιρεξ Νιγκάτα | 13:00 | Σενγκάνγκ Πουνγκόλ | ||
Χόουμ Γιουνάιτεντ | 13:00 | Γιάνγκ Λάιονς | ||
Κυριακή 19 Μαΐου 2024 | ||||
Τανιόνγκ Παγκάρ Γιουν. | 13:00 | Μπαλεστιέρ Κάλσα | ||
3η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρασκευή 24 Μαΐου 2024 | ||||
Μπαλεστιέρ Κάλσα | 14:45 | Ταμπάινς (Σιγ) | ||
Σάββατο 25 Μαΐου 2024 | ||||
Άλμπιρεξ Νιγκάτα | 13:00 | Brunei DPMM | ||
Γκεϋλάνγκ | 13:00 | Γιάνγκ Λάιονς | ||
Κυριακή 26 Μαΐου 2024 | ||||
Τανιόνγκ Παγκάρ Γιουν. | 13:00 | Σενγκάνγκ Πουνγκόλ | ||
4η αγωνιστική | ||||
Παρασκευή 14 Ιουνίου 2024 | ||||
Σενγκάνγκ Πουνγκόλ | 14:45 | Γκεϋλάνγκ | ||
Σάββατο 15 Ιουνίου 2024 | ||||
Γιάνγκ Λάιονς | 13:00 | Άλμπιρεξ Νιγκάτα | ||
Brunei DPMM | 15:15 | Χόουμ Γιουνάιτεντ | ||
Κυριακή 16 Ιουνίου 2024 | ||||
Ταμπάινς (Σιγ) | 13:00 | Τανιόνγκ Παγκάρ Γιουν. | ||
ΦΟΡΤΩΣΗ ΟΛΩΝ |