ΤΟΥΡΚΙΑ: Κύπελλο
Βαθμολογία διοργάνωσηςΠΡΩΤΟΙ ΣΚΟΡΕΡ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΓΚΟΛ | ΓΚΟΛ ΠΕΝΑΛΤΙ |
ΑΣΣΙΣΤ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΑΣΣΙΣΤ |
ΚΑΡΤΕΣ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Α/Α | ΠΑΙΚΤΗΣ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΚΟΚΚΙΝΕΣ | ΚΙΤΡΙΝΕΣ |
ΠΡΟΣΦΑΤΑ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2nd Round, Knock Out | ||||
Τρίτη 10 Οκτωβρίου 2023 | ||||
Κιρκλαρέλισπορ | 1 - 0 | Corluspor | ||
Kirsehir Belediyespor | 2 - 0 | Sirnak | ||
Isparta Davrazspor | 1 - 0 | Sincan | ||
Μπούρσασπορ | 1 - 2 | Γκολτσούκσπορ | ||
Τετάρτη 11 Οκτωβρίου 2023 | ||||
Κασταμονουσπόρ | 2 - 1 | Sebat Genclikspor | ||
Mus Menderesspor | 2 - 0 | Kucukcekmece | ||
Ζονγουλντάκ | 2 - 3 | Tokat | ||
Eynesil | 0 - 2 | Erbaaspor | ||
Ναζιλισπόρ | 0 - 2 | Altindag Bld. | ||
Etimesgut | 3 - 2 | Mardin BB | ||
Μενεμέν Μπελεντιγιέ | 1 - 0 | Bursa | ||
Σαριγιέρ | 2 - 1 | Karabuk Idmanyurdu | ||
Serik Belediyespor | 1 - 1 | Arguvan | ||
Αλτινόρντου | 0 - 1 | Burdur Mehmet | ||
Utas Usakspor | 1 - 4 | Aliaga | ||
Sapanca Genclikspor | 1 - 2 | Talasgucu | ||
Arnavutkoy Bl. | 6 - 3 | Silivrispor | ||
Ινεγκολσπόρ | 2 - 1 | Dogubayazit | ||
Diyarbekirspor | 4 - 0 | Τεπετσίκ | ||
Ντενίζλισπορ | 2 - 3 | Burhaniye | ||
Αφιέτ Αφιονσπόρ | 2 - 1 | Adana | ||
Πέμπτη 12 Οκτωβρίου 2023 | ||||
Adiyamanspor | 0 - 2 | Bornova | ||
Πατζαρσπόρ | 2 - 0 | Silifke | ||
Sivas Belediyespor | 1 - 3 | Elaziz Belediyespor | ||
Καρσίγιακα | 0 - 1 | Bigaspor | ||
3rd Round, Knock Out | ||||
Τρίτη 31 Οκτωβρίου 2023 | ||||
Κασίμπασα | 3 - 0 | Aksaray BS | ||
Μανίσα | 3 - 0 | Πατζαρσπόρ | ||
Γκεντσλερμπιρλιγκί | 4 - 3 | Burdur Mehmet | ||
Κετσιορενγκουτσού | 4 - 2 | Burhaniye | ||
Αφιέτ Αφιονσπόρ | 1 - 3 | Mus Menderesspor | ||
Χατάγιασπορ | 2 - 0 | Σαριγιέρ | ||
Αλάνιασπορ | 4 - 1 | Kutahyaspor | ||
Τετάρτη 1 Νοεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Ιστανμπούλσπορ | 2 - 3 | Κεπέζ | ||
Μενεμέν Μπελεντιγιέ | 2 - 0 | Nevsehirspor | ||
Γκιρεσούνσπορ | 1 - 1 | Halide E. | ||
Τουζλασπόρ | 1 - 2 | Ankara Adliyespor | ||
Κασταμονουσπόρ | 2 - 2 | ΑΪβαλίκγκουτσου | ||
Arnavutkoy Bl. | 2 - 1 | Γκολτσούκσπορ | ||
Αντάνασπορ | 5 - 0 | Altindag Bld. | ||
Kirsehir Belediyespor | 3 - 0 | Elaziz Belediyespor | ||
Κιρκλαρέλισπορ | 1 - 0 | Karakopru | ||
Etimesgut | 1 - 0 | Bigaspor | ||
Isparta Davrazspor | 3 - 0 | Icel | ||
Ινεγκολσπόρ | 1 - 2 | Belediye Derince | ||
Duzcespor | 3 - 1 | Kusadasispor | ||
Μπαντίρμασπορ | 3 - 1 | Kestel | ||
Ουμρανιγιεσπόρ | 5 - 1 | Orduspor 1967 | ||
Φετίγιεσπορ | 0 - 1 | Tokat | ||
Σόμασπορ | 6 - 0 | Talasgucu | ||
Αλτάυ | 2 - 1 | Aliaga | ||
Μπούρσα Νιλουφερσπόρ | 0 - 4 | Bornova | ||
Μπολουσπόρ | 2 - 0 | Karaman Bld. | ||
Ανκαραγκούτσου | 2 - 0 | Arguvan | ||
Ερζουρούμ | 1 - 0 | Diyarbekirspor | ||
Αντάλιασπορ | 3 - 0 | Yeni Orduspor | ||
Πέμπτη 2 Νοεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Σίβασπορ | 4 - 0 | Hopaspor | ||
Γκαζιαντεπσπόρ | 4 - 0 | Έφελερ | ||
Κόνιασπορ | 3 - 0 | Erbaaspor | ||
Καϊσέρισπορ | 4 - 0 | Igdir | ||
4th Round, Knock Out | ||||
Τρίτη 5 Δεκεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Κετσιορενγκουτσού | 2 - 1 | Mus Menderesspor | ||
Καραγκουμρούκ | 3 - 1 | Belediye Derince | ||
Πεντικσπορ | 5 - 3 | Isparta Davrazspor | ||
Αντάλιασπορ | 6 - 1 | Κεπέζ | ||
Σαμσουνσπόρ | 3 - 0 | Tokat | ||
Αλάνιασπορ | 1 - 0 | Κοτσαέλισπορ | ||
Τετάρτη 6 Δεκεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Ερζουρούμ | 0 - 3 | Ερτζινκασπόρ | ||
Μπόντρουμσπορ | 2 - 1 | Μενεμέν Μπελεντιγιέ | ||
Κασίμπασα | 4 - 1 | Kirsehir Belediyespor | ||
Μπαντίρμασπορ | 3 - 1 | Σόμασπορ | ||
Γκοζτέπε | 3 - 0 | Χ. Τραμπζόν | ||
Αντάνασπορ | 2 - 0 | Erokspor | ||
Γκεντσλερμπιρλιγκί | 4 - 1 | Bornova | ||
Αλτάυ | 2 - 3 | Κιρκλαρέλισπορ | ||
Ουμρανιγιεσπόρ | 2 - 1 | Ankara Adliyespor | ||
Μπολουσπόρ | 1 - 0 | Ντισκισπόρ | ||
Εγιούπσπορ | 3 - 1 | Ανκαραντεμιρσπόρ | ||
Σακάριασπορ | 1 - 0 | Άνκαρασπορ | ||
Κόνιασπορ | 3 - 0 | Halide E. | ||
Χατάγιασπορ | 2 - 1 | Duzcespor | ||
Καϊσέρισπορ | 4 - 0 | Μπελέντιγιε Βανσπόρ | ||
Τραμπζονσπόρ | 3 - 1 | Corum | ||
Πέμπτη 7 Δεκεμβρίου 2023 | ||||
Μανίσα | 3 - 0 | Κασταμονουσπόρ | ||
Σίβασπορ | 2 - 1 | Arnavutkoy Bl. | ||
Γκαζιαντεπσπόρ | 2 - 1 | Etimesgut | ||
Ανκαραγκούτσου | 3 - 1 | Erzin | ||
Ρίζεσπορ | 4 - 0 | Tire | ||
Μπασακσεχίρ | 2 - 0 | Σανλιούρφασπορ | ||
5th Round, Knock Out | ||||
Τρίτη 16 Ιανουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Καραγκουμρούκ | 2 - 0 | Κιρκλαρέλισπορ | ||
Κασίμπασα | 0 - 1 | Μπαντίρμασπορ | ||
Χατάγιασπορ | 5 - 1 | Σακάριασπορ | ||
Ανκαραγκούτσου | 3 - 1 | Ρίζεσπορ | ||
Μπεσίκτας | 4 - 0 | Εγιούπσπορ | ||
Τετάρτη 17 Ιανουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Μπασακσεχίρ | 1 - 0 | Μπολουσπόρ | ||
Αντάλιασπορ | 2 - 1 | Πεντικσπορ | ||
Γκαζιαντεπσπόρ | 1 - 0 | Μπόντρουμσπορ | ||
Αλάνιασπορ | 1 - 3 | Σαμσουνσπόρ | ||
Αντάνα Nτέμιρσπορ | 2 - 2 | Ερτζινκασπόρ | ||
Φενερμπαχτσέ | 6 - 0 | Αντάνασπορ | ||
Πέμπτη 18 Ιανουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Σίβασπορ | 3 - 2 | Κετσιορενγκουτσού | ||
Καϊσέρισπορ | 1 - 2 | Γκεντσλερμπιρλιγκί | ||
Κόνιασπορ | 2 - 1 | Γκοζτέπε | ||
Τραμπζονσπόρ | 3 - 1 | Μανίσα | ||
Γαλατασαράι | 4 - 1 | Ουμρανιγιεσπόρ | ||
Round of 16, Knock Out | ||||
Τρίτη 6 Φεβρουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Καραγκουμρούκ | 2 - 1 | Σαμσουνσπόρ | ||
Ανκαραγκούτσου | 5 - 1 | Ερτζινκασπόρ | ||
Γαλατασαράι | 4 - 2 | Μπαντίρμασπορ | ||
Τετάρτη 7 Φεβρουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Σίβασπορ | 0 - 1 | Κόνιασπορ | ||
Μπασακσεχίρ | 1 - 1 | Χατάγιασπορ | ||
Γκαζιαντεπσπόρ | 0 - 2 | Φενερμπαχτσέ | ||
Πέμπτη 8 Φεβρουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Γκεντσλερμπιρλιγκί | 1 - 2 | Τραμπζονσπόρ | ||
Αντάλιασπορ | 1 - 2 | Μπεσίκτας | ||
Quarter-finals, Knock Out | ||||
Τρίτη 27 Φεβρουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Ανκαραγκούτσου | 3 - 0 | Φενερμπαχτσέ | ||
Τετάρτη 28 Φεβρουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Τραμπζονσπόρ | 1 - 0 | Μπασακσεχίρ | ||
Μπεσίκτας | 2 - 0 | Κόνιασπορ | ||
Πέμπτη 29 Φεβρουαρίου 2024 | ||||
Γαλατασαράι | 0 - 2 | Καραγκουμρούκ |
ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ |
---|